page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - OR - Mt Ashland
2/26/2023 10:00 AM
Keiser Cup GS 2-26-2¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/26/2023 Page 1
2023 Keiser Cup GS Race
26 February 2023
Mt. Ashland
CLASS : MU08
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 MU08 MARA Gana Om 51.74 (1) 52.85 (2) 1:44.59 (1)
2 1 MU08 MARA Liam Kelleher 55.89 (4) 54.56 (3) 1:50.45 (2)
3 4 MU08 MARA Palmer Wardwell 56.95 (6) 57.38 (7) 1:54.33 (3)
4 5 MU08 MARA Kuba MacDougall 1:02.25 (8) 56.91 (5) 1:59.16 (4)
5 2 MU08 MARA Luke Flury 1:03.26 (9) 1:08.45 (10) 2:11.71 (5)
6 6 MU08 MARA Teddy Williams 1:09.28 (11) 1:18.88 (12) 2:28.16 (6)
CLASS : FU10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 FU10 MARA Betsy Arnold 43.81 (1) 44.97 (2) 1:28.78 (1)
2 9 FU10 MARA Sage Williams 46.90 (3) 50.07 (4) 1:36.97 (2)
3 8 FU10 MARA Taryn Gallagher 54.01 (8) 52.73 (6) 1:46.74 (3)
4 10 FU10 MARA Molly McCormick 52.76 (7) 54.48 (9) 1:47.24 (4)
5 7 FU10 MARA Alina MacDougall 1:00.09 (10) 52.56 (5) 1:52.65 (5)
6 12 FU10 MARA Cienna Rose DNS
CLASS : MU10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 19 MU10 MARA Calvin Clark 43.38 (2) 41.48 (1) 1:24.86 (1)
2 13 MU10 MARA Gibson Clark 43.94 (5) 43.81 (3) 1:27.75 (2)
3 22 MU10 MARA Milo Matthews 43.92 (4) 44.11 (6) 1:28.03 (3)
4 15 MU10 MARA Lazarus Lowrey 46.77 (9) 45.68 (7) 1:32.45 (4)
5 16 MU10 MARA Liam Larsen 48.44 (12) 46.19 (8) 1:34.63 (5)
6 18 MU10 MARA August Schmidl 47.62 (11) 47.29 (10) 1:34.91 (6)
7 14 MU10 MARA Landon Wilhite 52.18 (16) 49.87 (13) 1:42.05 (7)
8 23 MU10 MARA Rhys Burcher 53.12 (17) 50.70 (14) 1:43.82 (8)
9 20 MU10 MARA Brayden Brown 55.82 (18) 52.03 (15) 1:47.85 (9)
10 21 MU10 MARA Quintin Olson 1:03.96 (20) 1:00.17 (19) 2:04.13 (10)
11 17 MU10 MARA Cyrus Naguib 1:05.17 (21) DSQ
CLASS : FU12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 29 FU12 MSST Athena Gernert 39.00 (1) 39.53 (2) 1:18.53 (1)
2 25 FU12 MARA Alma Galicia 41.31 (4) 41.01 (3) 1:22.32 (2)
3 24 FU12 MARA Ember Rossi 45.41 (5) 46.61 (6) 1:32.02 (3)
4 28 FU12 MARA Quinn Schmidl 49.75 (8) 47.19 (7) 1:36.94 (4)
5 27 FU12 MARA Emma Lochre 54.23 (10) 51.20 (9) 1:45.43 (5)
6 26 FU12 MARA Iris Galicia 1:01.25 (12) 57.79 (11) 1:59.04 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2023 12:09:24 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report