Link to This Race | Results Boys SL Team Results¹ Boys SL Startlist¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/21/2023 2:20 PM
Boys SL individual¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/21/2023 Page 1
LMC Championships- Boys SL
February 21, 2023 LMC Champ @ Boyne Mountain
Boys LMC Championships SL
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 A GNA Corbin Murphy 33.60 (1) 33.52 (1) 1:07.12 (1)
2 50 A GNA James Thuente 34.83 (2) 35.14 (2) 1:09.97 (2)
3 106 A SMA Wyatt Kolka 34.93 (3) 35.82 (6) 1:10.75 (3)
4 55 A GNA Aidan Peters 36.02 (5) 35.54 (4) 1:11.56 (4)
5 67 A HS Caiden Phillips 36.11 (6) 35.66 (5) 1:11.77 (5)
6 66 A HS Nolan Kennedy 36.13 (7) 36.26 (7) 1:12.39 (6)
7 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 37.78 (9) 36.98 (8) 1:14.76 (7)
8 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 37.46 (8) 37.41 (9) 1:14.87 (8)
9 64 A HS Grandt Backus 38.31 (11) 37.76 (10) 1:16.07 (9)
10 29 A HS Everett Baetens 38.63 (12) 40.00 (11) 1:18.63 (10)
11 12 A LCST Henry Herzog 39.62 (14) 40.67 (12) 1:20.29 (11)
12 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 41.67 (15) 40.99 (13) 1:22.66 (12)
13 21 A LCST Finn Tosh 43.02 (17) 43.12 (14) 1:26.14 (13)
14 110 A SMA Mac Moore 44.85 (18) 45.01 (16) 1:29.86 (14)
15 68 A HS Carson Truman 37.85 (10) 52.74 (21) 1:30.59 (15)
16 104 A GRY Jericho Renn 47.19 (19) 45.04 (17) 1:32.23 (16)
17 16 A LCST Alex Hodgson 50.78 (22) 43.77 (15) 1:34.55 (17)
18 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 48.88 (21) 49.06 (19) 1:37.94 (18)
19 56 A GNA Gage Walter 38.86 (13) 1:27.92 (22) 2:06.78 (19)
20 57 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia DSQ 35.47 (3)
21 101 A GRY Teague Hartman DNF 46.91 (18)
22 91 A GRY Brett Peterson DSQ 50.95 (20)
23 15 A LCST Josh Schultz 47.63 (20) DNS
24 13 A LCST Jack Herzog 35.28 (4) DSQ
25 11 A LCST David Grey 41.94 (16) DSQ
26 92 A GRY Brandt Finstrom DSQ DSQ
27 107 A SMA Matthew Cesario DSQ DSQ
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 48 B GNA Lukas Myers 40.50 (1) 40.77 (1) 1:21.27 (1)
2 54 B GNA Niklas Myers 46.21 (3) 41.27 (2) 1:27.48 (2)
3 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 43.98 (2) 45.17 (3) 1:29.15 (3)
4 14 B LCST Aiden Boop 47.09 (4) 47.05 (4) 1:34.14 (4)
5 93 B GRY Marqus Parker 50.97 (5) 48.80 (5) 1:39.77 (5)
6 65 B HS McLean Davis 51.22 (6) 51.17 (6) 1:42.39 (6)
7 49 B GNA Ronan Greene 55.16 (7) 51.57 (7) 1:46.73 (7)
8 47 B GNA Qwynn Darnell 58.80 (8) 59.88 (9) 1:58.68 (8)
9 97 B GRY Kale Black 59.00 (9) 1:41.30 (10) 2:40.30 (9)
10 94 B GRY Cole Marsh DSQ 52.19 (8)
11 20 B LCST Brennon Dart DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2023 3:21:58 PM
¹ attached report