Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Start List
Competitor List¹
Alyeska Cup - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - AK - ALYESKA RESORT
2/17/2023 11:25 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ALYESKA CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0819  
ALYESKA SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 17, 2023 
ALYESKA RESORT ALASKA DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
18 18 A7144054 Romerdahl, Madeline U12 ASC/11  
17 17 A7146892 St. Aubin, Karsyn U12 ASC/12  
15 15 A7111205 Langlie, Samantha U12 ASC/11  
14 14 A7240762 Gentner, Kerrington U12 ASC/11  
13 13 A7142901 Barnett, Rylee U12 ASC/11  
12 12 A7191957 Herman, Danika U12 ASC/11  
11 11 A7218011 Bartow, Alexandra U12 ASC/11  
10 10 A7239812 Binder, Skyler U12 HART/12  
9 9 A7234201 Conklin, Ruby U12 ASC/11  
8 8 A7234220 Conklin, Violet U12 ASC/11  
7 7 A7229314 Lemelson, Harper U12 ASC/12  
6 6 A7236287 Schroeder, Samantha U12 ASC/12  
5 5 A7143313 Soule, Chase U12 HART/11  
4 4 A7150668 Robinson, Adaire U12 ASC/12  
3 3 A7149015 Hauser, Quetzal U12 ASC/11  
16 16 A6996795 Boltz, Anna U16 ASC/07  
2 2 A7187462 Croffut, Eva U12 ASC/12  
1 1 A7148538 Huey, Mia U12 ASC/12  
35 35 A7107685 Naylor, Alayna U14 ASC/10  
31 31 A6719935 Satre, Miriam U14 JSC/10  
27 27 A7018743 St. Aubin, Khloe U14 ASC/10  
24 24 A7060500 Greene, Claire U14 ASC/10  
34 34 A7061095 Heiner, Breanna U14 ASC/10  
28 28 A7003940 Gonzalez, Breslyn U14 ASC/10  
38 38 A6964325 Taylor, Cameron U14 ASC/09 259.05 
21 21 A6804800 Alderson, Harriet U14 ASC/09 309.22 
19 19 A6999605 VonWalter-Gentner, AlexandraU14 ASC/09 263.38 
30 30 A6812227 Gieser, Jessica U14 ASC/09 219.31 
25 25 A6988150 Olson, Lucy U14 ASC/09 302.44 
23 23 A7078670 Miller, Cameron U14 ASC/10  
40 40 A6787127 Cooper, Reilly U14 ASC/10 297.41 
43 43 A6992346 Huey, Ava U14 ASC/09 238.40 
42 42 A6989944 Hutcheson, Elizabeth U14 ASC/09 285.05 
32 32 A7234249 Mccrudden, Rosemary U14 HART/09  
26 26 A7056615 Nedwick, Svea U14 ASC/10  
39 39 A7056527 Pinkston, Keeley U14 HART/10 352.24 
41 41 A7059508 Gardner, Jewel U14 ASC/10  
37 37 A7151221 Baer, Grace U14 ASC/10  
33 33 A7237704 Burke, Siena U14 ASC/10  
22 22 A7232195 Alexander, Mia U14 JSC/10  
36 36 A7181279 Riley, Stella U14 AVST/10  
20 20 A7231253 Laughlin, Sophie U14 ASC/10  
29 29 A7147720 Erickson, Paige U14 ASC/10  
 
 
 
 
17-02-23 / ALYESKA RESORT LIST: NLW1623.CSV N0819 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved