page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Seven Springs
2/17/2023 9:00 AM
Race Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/17/2023 Page 1
USCSA- Mid-Atlantic Regionals- Women SL
Seven Springs, PA
Friday Feb 17, 2023
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 71 A DUKE Roberts Madeleine 45.27 (2) 49.10 (2) 1:34.37 (1)
2 46 A LAFY Gillis Meghan 46.20 (3) 48.39 (1) 1:34.59 (2)
3 6 A MESU Richert Faith 45.00 (1) 51.04 (4) 1:36.04 (3)
4 32 A USMA Black Annesley 46.79 (4) 50.03 (3) 1:36.82 (4)
5 11 A CMU Slomsky Brenna 49.85 (7) 54.10 (7) 1:43.95 (5)
6 29 A LU Bryer Abigail 48.80 (6) 55.39 (10) 1:44.19 (6)
7 177 A FAIR Roberts Lexi 48.07 (5) 56.49 (14) 1:44.56 (7)
8 47 A LAFY Soper Allison 53.23 (17) 51.80 (5) 1:45.03 (8)
9 1 A UMA Zwally Mia 50.64 (8) 55.63 (12) 1:46.27 (9)
10 8 A PNST Ucar Isabel 52.50 (10) 54.36 (8) 1:46.86 (10)
11 7 A PNST Mole Carolyn 51.17 (9) 56.99 (16) 1:48.16 (11)
12 49 A LAFY Correll Lindsay 54.73 (19) 54.86 (9) 1:49.59 (12)
13 53 A VT Gregory Julia 52.52 (11) 57.89 (19) 1:50.41 (13)
14 38 A CU Dorogi Kaya 54.44 (18) 56.35 (13) 1:50.79 (14)
15 39 A CU Engelen Lisa 52.81 (12) 58.16 (20) 1:50.97 (15)
16 178 A FAIR Medeiros Kalena 52.93 (15) 58.48 (21) 1:51.41 (16)
17 35 A USMA Hayes Ann 52.90 (14) 58.76 (24) 1:51.66 (17)
18 24 A UPEN Naughton Katie 52.85 (13) 59.08 (25) 1:51.93 (18)
19 61 A UVA Fitzgerald Whitney 58.95 (28) 54.02 (6) 1:52.97 (19)
20 9 A PNST Robinson Audra 56.00 (21) 57.34 (18) 1:53.34 (20)
21 33 A USMA Grodin Sarah 57.22 (23) 56.79 (15) 1:54.01 (21)
22 34 A USMA Marinich Macie 52.95 (16) 1:01.17 (28) 1:54.12 (22)
23 48 A LAFY Gordon Tate 58.29 (26) 57.20 (17) 1:55.49 (23)
24 65 A APSU Hess Erika 55.17 (20) 1:01.36 (29) 1:56.53 (24)
25 2 A UMA Coutoulakis Maria 58.39 (27) 58.49 (22) 1:56.88 (25)
26 10 A PNST Malmgren Natalie 57.69 (25) 59.52 (26) 1:57.21 (26)
27 62 A UVA Donovan Emily 56.89 (22) 1:00.60 (27) 1:57.49 (27)
28 56 A VT Helson Charlotte 59.23 (29) 58.63 (23) 1:57.86 (28)
29 18 A WVU Babkirk Kiya 57.63 (24) 1:02.75 (32) 2:00.38 (29)
30 14 A CMU Kamon Amalia 59.28 (30) 1:02.38 (30) 2:01.66 (30)
31 12 A CMU Ghetie Nadia 1:00.22 (31) 1:04.17 (33) 2:04.39 (31)
32 60 A UVA DeScisciolo Cather 1:09.04 (44) 55.61 (11) 2:04.65 (32)
33 50 A LAFY Gaskill Lily 1:00.30 (32) 1:06.15 (34) 2:06.45 (33)
34 188 A GU Maag Alicia 1:00.48 (33) 1:08.68 (38) 2:09.16 (34)
35 25 A UPEN Bhashyam Priyanka 1:02.04 (34) 1:08.86 (39) 2:10.90 (35)
36 54 A VT San Cartier Audrey 1:02.60 (35) 1:08.62 (37) 2:11.22 (36)
37 180 A FAIR Paliwoda Katelyn 1:04.19 (38) 1:07.57 (35) 2:11.76 (37)
38 190 A GU La Voie Eleanor 1:04.64 (40) 1:07.94 (36) 2:12.58 (38)
39 57 A VT Manzo Gianna 1:05.02 (41) 1:10.87 (40) 2:15.89 (39)
40 40 A CU Crowell Caroline 1:20.37 (55) 1:02.65 (31) 2:23.02 (40)
41 185 A UNCCH Oldham Keana 1:07.51 (43) 1:21.49 (42) 2:29.00 (41)
42 16 A CMU Smith Molly Jewell 1:04.19 (38) 1:24.83 (47) 2:29.02 (42)
43 183 A JMU Gallaher Katelyn 1:11.96 (46) 1:22.05 (44) 2:34.01 (43)
44 189 A GU Sheehan Georgia 1:12.24 (48) 1:21.82 (43) 2:34.06 (44)
45 41 A CU Egan Bridget 1:12.38 (50) 1:23.38 (46) 2:35.76 (45)
46 28 A UPEN Sparkman Molly 1:12.87 (51) 1:22.92 (45) 2:35.79 (46)
47 58 A VT LoCicero Anna 1:12.25 (49) 1:25.32 (49) 2:37.57 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2023 6:25:39 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report