Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Individual¹Start List
2023 MHSAA D2 R4 REGIONAL SKI MEET-Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Nub`s Nob
2/13/2023 1:00 PM

Boys SL Team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/13/2023                     Page 1 
 
2023 MHSAA D2 R4 REGIONAL SKI MEET-Boys SL  
February 13, 2023 @ NUB`S NOB  
BOYS SLALOM  
 
Current Class : A  
 
Team : PET Total Points : 26.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
158 A Wyatt Mattson 33.66 (1) 35.28 (2) 1:08.94 (1) 1 * 
159 A Nolan Walkerdine 34.19 (2) 35.02 (1) 1:09.21 (2) 2 * 
162 A Gavin Galbraith 36.22 (8) 37.97 (10 1:14.19 (7) 7 * 
161 A Carter Walkerdine 38.38 (17 39.98 (20 1:18.36 (16) 16 * 
183 A Nate Thomas 39.82 (25 41.44 (23 1:21.26 (22) 22 
160 A Charlie Thomas 35.79 (7) 58.29 (50 1:34.08 (42) 42 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
108 A Corbin Murphy 35.59 (5) 36.55 (5) 1:12.14 (5) 5 * 
106 A Aidan Peters 36.66 (9) 37.30 (7) 1:13.96 (6) 6 * 
109 A Julian Ahluwalia 36.98 (12 37.23 (6) 1:14.21 (8) 8 * 
110 A James Thuente 36.92 (10 37.31 (8) 1:14.23 (9) 9 * 
112 A Jason Jansen 38.49 (18 39.95 (19 1:18.44 (17) 17 
114 A Gage Walter 59.30 (55 DNF 66 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
131 A Cal Benjamin 36.95 (11 38.23 (11 1:15.18 (11) 11 * 
132 A Jackson Deegan 38.17 (16 39.14 (14 1:17.31 (14) 14 * 
134 A Nolan Kennedy 38.65 (19 38.79 (12 1:17.44 (15) 15 * 
133 A Grandt Backus 39.20 (22 39.77 (17 1:18.97 (18) 18 * 
137 A Carson Truman 40.20 (26 41.57 (24 1:21.77 (23) 23 
135 A Caiden Phillips DNF DNS 66 
 
Team : HTN Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
139 A Eli Heathman 34.63 (4) 35.39 (3) 1:10.02 (3) 3 * 
141 A Jack Haeussier 37.32 (13 39.19 (15 1:16.51 (12) 12 * 
142 A Logan Niemi 40.43 (27 39.90 (18 1:20.33 (20) 20 * 
143 A Connor Kamm 43.25 (36 42.91 (27 1:26.16 (29) 29 * 
144 A Indrek Seigel 51.17 (53 53.53 (47 1:44.70 (51) 51 
 
Team : ONKM Total Points : 123.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
173 A Brayden Sorenson 35.62 (6) 35.62 (4) 1:11.24 (4) 4 * 
174 A Luke Smith 38.68 (20 45.78 (37 1:24.46 (25) 25 * 
177 A Jamie Riley-Lampin 44.17 (38 54.64 (49 1:38.81 (44) 44 * 
175 A Travis Hughey 42.81 (32 1:01.43 (53 1:44.24 (50) 50 * 
184 A Nano Anjarry 44.73 (41 1:00.80 (52 1:45.53 (52) 52 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2023 3:47:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved