page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Start List Race 3¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/13/2023 1:05 PM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
TUDI BOLINDER RACE 3
NAT RACE CODE No. U1195
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 13, 2023
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 17 I6476916 Costello, Avery U16 SB/07 1:15.86 100.73
17 28 A6626729 Heinz, Paige U16 ASC/07 1:16.08 104.47
18 32 I6618408 Jarvie, Molly U16 SB/08 1:16.27 107.70
19 19 I6971128 Holbrook, Nina U16 PCSS/07 1:16.34 108.89
20 21 I6571365 Penze, Lauren U16 PCSS/07 1:16.52 111.96
21 6 I6831913 Rothwell, Winter U16 PCSS/08 1:16.56 112.64
22 25 I6866381 Proulx, Tallulah U16 RM/08 1:17.76 133.05
23 26 I6713852 Gallagher, Keira U16 PCSS/08 1:17.78 133.39
24 57 I6766577 Neal, Madalyn U16SVSEF/08 1:18.02 137.48
25 42 I6611803 Huntsman, Alyssa U16SVSEF/08 1:18.17 140.03
26 41 I6928680 Jones, Piper U16BBSEF/08 1:18.48 145.30
27 33 I6628763 Yuras, Anna U16SVSEF/08 1:18.74 149.73
28 50 I6832031 Pfaff, Caroline U16 PCSS/08 1:19.77 167.25
29 35 I6907216 Sell, Ashley U16 PCSS/08 1:20.33 176.78
30 48 I6902720 Johnson, Avery U16 SB/08 1:20.95 187.33
31 43 I6830016 Jones, Campbell U16 SB/07 1:20.98 187.84
32 45 I6631753 Campbell, Ruby U16SVSEF/08 1:21.17 191.07
33 38 I6502943 Mannelin, Kirsten U16 RM/07 1:21.48 196.35
34 52 I7141387 Robinson, Nora U16BBSEF/08 1:22.17 208.09
35 39 I6631582 Hall, Greta U16BBSEF/08 1:22.51 213.87
36 49 I6585533 Larsen, Blake U16 SB/08 1:22.54 214.38
37 40 I6780373 Pehrson, Ruby U16 BR/07 1:22.71 217.28
38 37 I6740220 Pagano, Mia U16 SB/08 1:23.23 226.12
39 55 I6806966 Brower, Alta U16 SB/08 1:23.46 230.04
40 51 I6922169 Pruzan, Neve U16 JHSC/08 1:23.72 234.46
41 47 I6730203 Sewell, Alaska U16SVSEF/08 1:24.50 247.73
42 56 I6747635 Kirby, Greta U16 PCSS/07 1:24.86 253.86
43 58 I6603774 Stern-Pre, Zoe U16SVSEF/08 1:26.52 282.10
44 59 I6566133 Pope, Rachel U16 IND/07 1:26.89 288.40
45 54 I6503478 Railsback, Aurora U16 BR/07 1:27.22 294.01
46 53 I6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn U16 PCSS/08 1:29.01 324.47
47 44 I6861725 Perl, Nicole U18BBSEF/05 1:29.35 330.25
48 46 I7046755 Selznick, Amilia U16SVSEF/07 1:35.48 434.55
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
36 I6667820 Kanarowski, Kendall U16 RM/07
29 I6708861 Wilson, Cayenne U16 PCSS/08
27 I6762393 Leslie, Josie U16 MWSC/08
13-02-23 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1623.CSV U1195 ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report