Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
2nd run start list¹
Mens GS Loaf - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/11/2023 11:00 AM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2023                    Page 1 
 
Mens GS Loaf  
code 5356  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 A UMF Jacob Roy 53.00 (1) 54.23 (1) 1:47.23 (1)  
2 70 A UMF Sam Roy 53.93 (3) 54.33 (2) 1:48.26 (2)  
3 63 A UMF Lake Lindelof 54.07 (4) 55.08 (4) 1:49.15 (3)  
4 57 A UMF Simon Spear 54.92 (5) 55.72 (7) 1:50.64 (4)  
5 51 B CSC Matthew Weinstein 55.18 (6) 56.06 (9) 1:51.24 (5)  
6 84 A SJCM Jack Price 55.83 (8) 55.86 (8) 1:51.69 (6)  
7 56 A BOWD Harley Scott 55.48 (7) 56.63 (11) 1:52.11 (7)  
8 79 A SJCM Jacob Morris 56.74 (10) 55.49 (5) 1:52.23 (8)  
9 81 A UMF Colgan 56.33 (9) 56.40 (10) 1:52.73 (9)  
10 54 A UME Andrew King 57.05 (11) 57.37 (12) 1:54.42 (10) 
11 89 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 57.62 (13) 57.67 (15) 1:55.29 (11) 
12 86 A UMF Christian Beliveau 57.57 (12) 57.85 (17) 1:55.42 (12) 
13 101 A UMF Sam McKee 58.07 (14) 57.54 (14) 1:55.61 (13) 
14 97 A UMF Jay Oliver Schwart 58.55 (16) 57.89 (18) 1:56.44 (14) 
15 76 A UMF Lance Dolan 59.26 (20) 57.52 (13) 1:56.78 (15) 
16 80 A BOWD Alexander Wiseman 58.65 (17) 58.21 (19) 1:56.86 (16) 
17 64 B CSC Spinnaker Blazak 59.24 (19) 57.83 (16) 1:57.07 (17) 
18 62 A BOWD Christopher Thomps 58.36 (15) 58.72 (21) 1:57.08 (18) 
19 69 A BOWD Robert McKee 58.82 (18) 58.42 (20) 1:57.24 (19) 
20 73 A UME Zachary Jablonski 59.69 (21) 1:01.81 (23) 2:01.50 (20) 
21 75 A BOWD Kyle Pellerin 1:00.18 (22) 1:01.46 (22) 2:01.64 (21) 
22 59 A NEC Robert Hotchkiss 1:01.69 (24) 1:04.63 (28) 2:06.32 (22) 
23 77 B CSC Zane Schiffman 1:03.24 (25) 1:03.78 (27) 2:07.02 (23) 
24 102 A UMF Brandon Mark 1:04.43 (26) 1:03.10 (25) 2:07.53 (24) 
25 92 B SJCM Dimitri Southworth 1:04.84 (28) 1:03.65 (26) 2:08.49 (25) 
26 67 A UME Ethan Gates 1:05.93 (29) 1:05.33 (29) 2:11.26 (26) 
27 52 A NEC Colin Shaw 1:04.66 (27) 1:07.89 (32) 2:12.55 (27) 
28 103 A UMF Hayden Christie 1:08.07 (34) 1:06.40 (30) 2:14.47 (28) 
29 82 B CSC Daniel Goldblatt 1:07.99 (33) 1:07.60 (31) 2:15.59 (29) 
30 98 A BOWD Thaddeus Noble 1:07.77 (32) 1:08.37 (33) 2:16.14 (30) 
31 66 B BATES Sander Katz 1:12.61 (39) 1:14.46 (35) 2:27.07 (31) 
32 78 A UME Alex Powers 1:12.27 (38) 1:15.92 (36) 2:28.19 (32) 
33 95 A SJCM Jacob Gilmore 1:12.87 (40) 1:19.81 (38) 2:32.68 (33) 
34 99 A UMF Malachi Wilson 1:16.63 (41) 1:17.40 (37) 2:34.03 (34) 
35 60 B BATES Ed Zuis 1:17.71 (42) 1:24.36 (39) 2:42.07 (35) 
36 74 A SJCM Logan Davis DSQ 54.88 (3)  
37 61 A SJCM Colin Rathbone DSQ 55.71 (6)  
38 87 Unsco Ben Clifford DNF 1:02.89 (24)  
39 90 A BOWD Valerik Roumi DNF 1:10.09 (34)  
40 55 A SJCM William Strobeck 53.73 (2) DNF  
41 85 A BOWD Mitchell Zell 1:01.31 (23) DNF  
42 100 A BOWD Niko Fortier 1:06.38 (30) DNF  
43 71 B CSC Reginald Thors 1:06.57 (31) DNF  
44 96 A BOWD Eli Rice 1:08.56 (35) DNF  
45 72 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 1:08.92 (36) DNF  
46 68 A SJCM Caleb Gorton DNF DNF  
47 93 A BOWD Ben Secor DNF DNF  
48 94 A UMF Gavin Crowley DNF DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 1:52:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved