page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results GIRLS GS BOYS SL¹ BOYS SLALOM and GIRL¹ BOYS SLALOM and GIRL¹ |
USA - MI - MT HOLIDAY
2/11/2023 11:45 AM
FINAL GIRLS GS BOYS¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2023 Page 1
2023 Holiday Race Team Invitational
GIRLS GS BOYS SL
CLASS : U8 M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 346 U8 M GTSC GRAEDEN DAVIES 28.99 (1) 28.84 (1) 57.83 (1)
2 345 U8 M GTSC GARETH DAVIES 32.54 (3) 30.76 (2) 1:03.30 (2)
3 207 U8 M HRT JACK HEYDLAUFF 31.68 (2) 32.51 (3) 1:04.19 (3)
4 211 U8 M HRT PARKER NEIL 35.32 (4) 34.86 (4) 1:10.18 (4)
5 317 U8 M CCSC JACK CYPHER 38.68 (6) 38.38 (7) 1:17.06 (5)
6 216 U8 M HRT ROCKY DEERING 46.54 (9) 35.27 (5) 1:21.81 (6)
7 206 U8 M HRT CALDER PAYNE 37.02 (5) 49.03 (9) 1:26.05 (7)
8 316 U8 M CCSC ETHAN DZINGLE 41.56 (8) 44.58 (8) 1:26.14 (8)
9 210 U8 M HRT PATRICK SYSKO 56.61 (11) 35.58 (6) 1:32.19 (9)
10 208 U8 M HRT ADLER PRICE 51.93 (10) 52.20 (10) 1:44.13 (10)
11 209 U8 M HRT EASTON HUBBELL 39.55 (7) 1:15.66 (11) 1:55.21 (11)
12 213 U8 M HRT GRADY PRICE 59.21 (12) 1:24.87 (12) 2:24.08 (12)
13 212 U8 M HRT OLIVER KNAPP DNS
14 214 U8 M HRT LIAM ANNELIN DNS
15 215 U8 M HRT PORTER RATLIFF DNS
16 343 U8 M GTSC HUGO POEHLMAN DNS
17 380 U8 M GTSC WINSTON SMITH DNS
CLASS : U8 F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 348 U8 F GTSC JULIANA NOWAK 24.53 (1) 24.16 (1) 48.69 (1)
2 255 U8 F HRT HARPER CAMPBELL 26.86 (5) 26.08 (2) 52.94 (2)
3 349 U8 F GTSC LAINA KARCZEWSKI 26.83 (4) 26.42 (3) 53.25 (3)
4 315 U8 F CCSC ALLISON ODWYER 26.64 (3) 26.62 (4) 53.26 (4)
5 347 U8 F GTSC JOEY BURDEN 25.71 (2) 27.71 (5) 53.42 (5)
6 257 U8 F HRT ELIANA MAZZOLA 27.73 (6) 28.14 (6) 55.87 (6)
7 258 U8 F HRT JULIET LUMBREZER 30.40 (7) 30.24 (7) 1:00.64 (7)
8 259 U8 F HRT SUTTON OWEN 32.28 (8) 30.98 (8) 1:03.26 (8)
9 260 U8 F HRT MONROE BOYSEN 33.84 (10) 31.63 (9) 1:05.47 (9)
10 253 U8 F HRT LYRA GRAETZ 33.64 (9) 33.41 (10) 1:07.05 (10)
11 256 U8 F HRT PENELOPE POTTHOFF 36.18 (11) 35.36 (11) 1:11.54 (11)
12 301 U8 F ASA ALEX ROWINSKI 36.42 (12) 37.08 (12) 1:13.50 (12)
13 344 U8 F GTSC MAC WILK 39.86 (13) 38.72 (13) 1:18.58 (13)
14 254 U8 F HRT MADELINE KNAPP DNS
CLASS : U6 M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 342 U6 M GTSC DEXTER CLEVER 40.15 (1) 42.59 (1) 1:22.74 (1)
2 204 U6 M HRT DILLON CAMPBELL 44.00 (3) 44.32 (2) 1:28.32 (2)
3 201 U6 M HRT GIDEON PACKER 42.70 (2) 53.59 (4) 1:36.29 (3)
4 205 U6 M HRT LIAM NENDORF 45.43 (4) 51.20 (3) 1:36.63 (4)
5 203 U6 M HRT OLLIE WOODWORTH 52.37 (5) 1:06.70 (5) 1:59.07 (5)
6 202 U6 M HRT ROCCO ASCIONE DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 8:52:56 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report