xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Men`s Ski Slalom 2 - Single Course, Best out of all runs
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
2/12/2023 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Men`s Ski Slalom 2  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 271 A UVA Charlie Olsen 29.53 (1) 29.53 (1)  
2 222 A VT Jacob Wierer 31.51 (2) 31.51 (2)  
3 74 A GU James Fox 31.81 (3) 31.81 (3)  
4 221 A VT Pierce Hamlin 31.91 (4) 31.91 (4)  
5 237 A WLU William Queally 33.09 (5) 33.09 (5)  
6 273 A UVA Braeton Olivier 33.16 (6) 33.16 (6)  
7 283 A UVA James Mahoney 33.27 (7) 33.27 (7)  
8 75 A GU Jack Chitkara 33.61 (8) 33.61 (8)  
9 275 A UVA Austin Chinn 34.88 (9) 34.88 (9)  
10 223 A VT Ethan Burt 35.23 (10) 35.23 (10) 
11 27 A DUKE Mason Klinck 35.31 (11) 35.31 (11) 
12 224 A VT Hayes Bartlett 35.98 (12) 35.98 (12) 
13 521 A UVA Crawford Higgins 36.01 (13) 36.01 (13) 
14 276 A UVA Thibault Rabiller 38.28 (14) 38.28 (14) 
15 290 A VT Brian Blauman 38.81 (15) 38.81 (15) 
16 225 A VT Mark Minsch 41.21 (16) 41.21 (16) 
17 228 A VT Michael Frongillo 41.29 (17) 41.29 (17) 
18 15 A APSU Matthew Cook 42.49 (18) 42.49 (18) 
19 227 A VT Ben Lockitt 42.85 (19) 42.85 (19) 
20 13 A APSU Matthew Bonetto 43.21 (20) 43.21 (20) 
21 278 A UVA Nicholas Gamolin 44.11 (21) 44.11 (21) 
22 55 A DUKE Matthew Dale 44.62 (22) 44.62 (22) 
23 10 A APSU Leif Nyland 45.06 (23) 45.06 (23) 
24 29 A DUKE Sam Dale 46.18 (24) 46.18 (24) 
25 77 A GU Felipe Dreesmann 46.44 (25) 46.44 (25) 
26 70 A UFL Nicholas Fox 46.59 (26) 46.59 (26) 
27 134 A LMC Hunter Thomas 47.27 (28) 47.27 (28) 
28 229 A VT Max Hafer 47.77 (29) 47.77 (29) 
29 19 A APSU Max Mathues 48.68 (32) 48.68 (32) 
30 113 A JMU Ian Bland 49.03 (33) 49.03 (33) 
31 277 A UVA Oleksandr Khoroshe 49.40 (34) 49.40 (34) 
32 72 A UFL Matthew Eynon 50.17 (35) 50.17 (35) 
33 141 A NCSU Dylan Gupton 50.81 (37) 50.81 (37) 
34 106 A GIT Mitchell Henderlon 50.87 (38) 50.87 (38) 
35 348 A DUKE Maddox Schaper 50.92 (39) 50.92 (39) 
36 161 A UNCCH Jawkhlan Beasley 51.15 (40) 51.15 (40) 
37 64 A DUKE Michael Fitzpatric 52.52 (43) 52.52 (43) 
38 22 A APSU Seth Washburn 54.37 (44) 54.37 (44) 
39 62 A DUKE Benjamin Chauhan 54.81 (45) 54.81 (45) 
40 110 A JMU Ryan Cook 57.58 (46) 57.58 (46) 
41 145 A NCSU Jacob Usher 58.07 (47) 58.07 (47) 
42 130 A JMU Ashton Saunders 1:02.37 (48) 1:02.37 (48) 
43 165 A UNCCH Gabriel Perez 1:03.96 (49) 1:03.96 (49) 
44 142 A NCSU Samuel Wysocki 1:04.14 (50) 1:04.14 (50) 
45 30 A DUKE Thomas Stewart 1:05.59 (51) 1:05.59 (51) 
46 171 A UNCCH Christopher Ewart 1:06.78 (52) 1:06.78 (52) 
47 167 A UNCCH Andrew Tilley 1:11.84 (53) 1:11.84 (53) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2023 5:49:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report