page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Race Results¹ |
Canada - BC - Hudson Bay Mountain
2/8/2023 10:30 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2023-02-08 Page 1
High School Zone GS Race - Boys Snowboard
Northwest and North Central Zones - Run 1
(Run 2 is in Reverse Bib Order)
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : SSS Total Time : 7:34.54 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
43 Boys SB Ryder Morrison 53.79 (1) 56.56 (2) 1:50.35 (1) *
79 Boys SB Finlay Johns 54.89 (3) 56.22 (1) 1:51.11 (2) *
69 Boys SB Luca Wille 55.97 (4) 59.10 (5) 1:55.07 (4) *
46 Boys SB Bowden Martin 57.43 (7) 1:00.58 (8) 1:58.01 (8) *
51 Boys SB Max Levenson 57.70 (8) 1:02.61 (14 2:00.31 (11)
61 Boys SB Leif Fielding 59.83 (13 1:01.34 (12 2:01.17 (12)
85 Boys SB Alfred Meadows 58.97 (12 1:02.86 (15 2:01.83 (13)
75 Boys SB Ashton Wille 1:00.58 (15 1:01.30 (11 2:01.88 (14)
76 Boys SB Locke James 1:01.04 (16 1:02.51 (13 2:03.55 (15)
89 Boys SB Quinton Remillard 1:04.87 (24 1:06.69 (23 2:11.56 (23)
72 Boys SB Levi Apperloo 1:09.52 (39 1:03.00 (16 2:12.52 (25)
58 Boys SB Nixen Cabral 1:08.10 (32 1:11.98 (36 2:20.08 (37)
86 Boys SB Nathan Little 1:22.14 (51 1:21.11 (47 2:43.25 (47)
50 Boys SB Lucas Hodson 1:20.79 (49 1:32.37 (49 2:53.16 (49)
64 Boys SB Owen Baboth 1:01.27 (17 DNF
Team : LDSS Total Time : 7:52.17 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
66 Boys SB Justin Derksen 54.66 (2) 57.55 (3) 1:52.21 (3) *
53 Boys SB Jesse Hill 57.15 (6) 1:00.12 (6) 1:57.27 (6) *
83 Boys SB Jeffrey Reynolds 58.49 (11 58.79 (4) 1:57.28 (7) *
55 Boys SB Walker Green 1:02.02 (18 1:03.39 (18 2:05.41 (16) *
56 Boys SB Chayse Berlin 1:02.18 (19 1:06.49 (22 2:08.67 (19)
39 Boys SB Oliver Wilson 1:08.91 (38 1:05.19 (20 2:14.10 (27)
59 Boys SB Dylan Stewart 1:07.25 (29 1:08.14 (29 2:15.39 (28)
65 Boys SB Nick Shively 1:07.45 (30 1:11.37 (34 2:18.82 (34)
74 Boys SB Tristain Wainwrigh 1:10.24 (42 1:19.39 (45 2:29.63 (43)
Team : Fort St James Total Time : 8:35.20 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
88 Boys SB Bergen Jones 58.08 (10 1:00.44 (7) 1:58.52 (9) *
77 Boys SB Parker Shute 1:00.57 (14 1:07.56 (27 2:08.13 (18) *
49 Boys SB Dan Free 1:03.27 (21 1:06.85 (24 2:10.12 (21) *
78 Boys SB Logan Kristofferse 1:10.16 (41 1:08.27 (30 2:18.43 (33) *
54 Boys SB Carsen Boschman 1:11.99 (44 1:08.47 (31 2:20.46 (38)
80 Boys SB Toti Tovar 1:17.66 (47 1:14.14 (38 2:31.80 (44)
81 Boys SB Liam Reidlinger 1:18.89 (48 1:18.83 (43 2:37.72 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2023-02-08 4:28:19 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report