page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results run 2 start Condensed Start List |
USA - NY - West Mountain
2/12/2023 9:30 PM
team results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/12/2023 Page 2
USCSA Mideast Women SL
West Mountain
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:01.79 will be used.
Team : SU
Total Time : 5:47.99 Rank : 4th 33 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
11 A Sullivan Maggie 53.75 (4) 53.97 (1) 1:47.72 (2) (2) *
24 A Pirondini Sophie 58.73 (17 1:00.64 (15 1:59.37 (14)(14)*
55 A Juguet Ines 1:01.20 (23 59.70 (14 2:00.90 (17)(17)*
48 A Lawton Katherine 1:00.93 (22 1:02.03 (21 2:02.96 (21)(21)
59 A Kerner Caroline 1:03.77 (32 1:03.42 (24 2:07.19 (26)(26)
41 A Gillenwater Hannah 1:08.77 (39 1:10.34 (36 2:19.11 (36)(36)
51 A Harman Yaya 1:19.29 (45 1:18.85 (41 2:38.14 (41)(41)
35 A Hahn Gillian 59.53 (19 DNF
18 A Parker Marjorie DNS
Team : HAM
Total Time : 6:08.96 Rank : 5th 50 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
27 A Osgood Charlotte 55.07 (7) 57.08 (8) 1:52.15 (6) (6) *
16 A Schwartz Dana 55.99 (8) 56.31 (6) 1:52.30 (7) (7) *
30 A Connolly Kate 1:12.08 (40 1:12.43 (37 2:24.51 (37)(37)*
39 A Lieberman Victoria 1:30.49 (52 1:30.21 (47 3:00.70 (48)(48)
6 A Croft Charlotte 57.11 (13 DNF
43 A Browne Amanda DNS
Team : IC
Total Time : 6:24.69 Rank : 6th 81 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 A Friedman Sara 1:01.27 (25 1:02.89 (22 2:04.16 (22)(22)*
13 A Goldstein Sophia 1:02.15 (28 1:05.88 (28 2:08.03 (27)(27)*
5 A Randall Carley 1:02.51 (30 1:09.99 (34 2:12.50 (32)(32)*
34 A Greason Isabella 1:08.59 (37 1:09.74 (33 2:18.33 (34)(34)
36 A Ries Lilly 1:23.16 (50 DNF
Team : UR
Total Time : 7:20.75 Rank : 7th 101 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Stanton Eleanor 58.32 (16 1:01.18 (18 1:59.50 (15)(15)*
17 A Jones Katie 1:18.01 (44 1:21.91 (44 2:39.92 (42)(42)*
25 A Freis Josephine 1:20.59 (48 1:20.74 (42 2:41.33 (44)(44)*
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2023 2:18:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report