page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results SL Individual¹Start List SL Run Order¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/6/2023 10:00 AM
SL Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/6/2023 Page 1
NUBS BNC BOYS SLALOM
Current Class : A
Team : TCW Total Points : 13.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Caleb Lewandowski 33.83 (1) 34.50 (1) 1:08.33 (1) 1 *
24 A Isaac Shapiro 35.62 (3) 35.89 (3) 1:11.51 (3) 3 *
9 A Ben Schramski 36.32 (4) 36.33 (7) 1:12.65 (4) 4 *
201 A Grady Ellis 36.35 (5) 37.33 (8) 1:13.68 (5) 5 *
8 A Luke Wiersema 45.26 (21 36.09 (5) 1:21.35 (13) 13
20 A Noah Krumm DNF 42.02 (16 31
Team : PET Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
95 A Wyatt Mattson 34.89 (2) 35.38 (2) 1:10.27 (2) 2 *
123 A Charlie Thomas 36.40 (6) 38.23 (10 1:14.63 (6) 6 *
114 A Gavin Galbraith 37.54 (9) 38.52 (12 1:16.06 (10) 10 *
116 A Carter Walkerdine 39.16 (13 40.02 (14 1:19.18 (12) 12 *
101 A Nate Thomas 40.28 (15 48.20 (22 1:28.48 (17) 17
98 A Nolan Walkerdine DNF DNS 31
Team : TCC Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
172 A Didier Ramoie 37.66 (10 38.23 (10 1:15.89 (8) 8 *
164 A Jace Rowell 39.83 (14 36.19 (6) 1:16.02 (9) 9 *
158 A Rocco Elkins 38.80 (12 37.66 (9) 1:16.46 (11) 11 *
153 A Asher Paul 43.89 (18 42.90 (17 1:26.79 (15) 15 *
151 A Luke Farella 41.82 (16 56.18 (26 1:38.00 (22) 22
170 A Trevor Suttle 38.38 (11 DSQ 31
Team : CAD Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
46 A Brady Koenig 37.05 (8) 38.73 (13 1:15.78 (7) 7 *
50 A Alex Macioszek 43.28 (17 43.76 (18 1:27.04 (16) 16 *
58 A Ben Anderson 46.42 (23 47.13 (19 1:33.55 (18) 18 *
56 A Griffin Boolman 46.90 (24 47.25 (20 1:34.15 (20) 20 *
47 A Brody Meyer 48.78 (25 48.97 (23 1:37.75 (21) 21
49 A Connor Anderson 44.26 (19 1:02.98 (27 1:47.24 (24) 24
Team : GYD Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
138 A Kevin Zaremba 44.98 (20 41.72 (15 1:26.70 (14) 14 *
147 A Conner Morey 46.30 (22 47.80 (21 1:34.10 (19) 19 *
134 A Marshall Krajniak 49.82 (26 49.47 (24 1:39.29 (23) 23 *
132 A Finn Miller 54.47 (27 56.04 (25 1:50.51 (25) 25 *
133 A Keaton Abraham DNF 36.05 (4) 31
130 A Jack Robel 36.61 (7) DNF 31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2023 2:26:25 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report