xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
RESULTS¹
SUNLIGHT HEAD REBEL KOMBI--PM - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Women
USA - CO - SUNLIGHT
2/5/2023 1:00 PM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
SUNLIGHT HEAD REBEL KOMBI--AM RACE - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:00 2/ 5/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 16 U8 SSCV Swanson, Sophie 56 52 U12 PRC Bormann, Ava  
2 15 U8 LSC Schaefer, Penny Sue 57 51 U12 SUM Davis, Elizabeth  
3 14 U8 SUM Brown, Kitson 58 50 U12 LSC Moloney, Niamh  
4 13 U8 SUM Steensland, Alexandra 59 49 U12 LSC Campbell, Cora  
5 212 U8 SUM Garwood, Reed 60 48 U12 SUM Sawarynski, Charlotte  
6 11 U8 SSCV Owens, Caroline 61 47 U12 SSCV Liesegang, Charlotte  
7 10 U8 SUM Borton, Lyra 62 46 U12 SUM Algazaz, Aliya  
8 9 U8 SSCV Perkins, Katherine 63 45 U12 SUM Hammitt, Caroline  
9 8 U8 SSCV Hall, Vivian 64 44 U12 PRC Wimsatt, Evelyn  
10 7 U8 SUM Rentschler, Reed 65 80 U14 SSCV Csajaghy, Tessa  
11 6 U8 LSC Teno, Alexandra 66 79 U14 LSC Trujillo, Molly  
12 5 U8 SUM Harney, Geneva 67 78 U14 SWSC Cullen, Ashley  
13 4 U8 SSCV Ebner, Quinn 68 77 U14 SUM Rauscher, Vivienne  
14 3 U8 SUM Labelle, Nicole 69 76 U14 LSC Baird-Yeung, Mila  
15 2 U8 SSCV Lane, Hadley 70 75 U14 PRC Britz, Abbey  
16 1 U8 SSCV Martinez, Kaya 71 74 U14 SSCV Murchison, Phoebe  
17 43 U10 LSC Longenderfer, Elizabe 72 73 U14 SSCV Martin, Maisy  
18 42 U10 TBK Buelow, Sierra 73 72 U14 SSCV Raftery, Keira  
19 41 U10 SUM Garrod, Cassandra 74 71 U14 SSCV Borgen, Greta  
20 40 U10 SSCV Mcabee, Olivia 75 70 U14 SSCV Broenniman, Charley  
21 39 U10 TBK Dye, Avery 76 69 U14 SUM Miller, Jessie  
22 38 U10 SSCV Knapp, Caitlin 77 68 U14 SSCV Elliott, Lindsay  
23 37 U10 LSC Mihan, Lauren 78 67 U14 SSCV Ward, Jill  
24 36 U10 SSCV Kawamura, Valentina 79 66 U14 LSC Dalmy, Isabel  
25 35 U10 TBK Rzeszutek, Amelia 80 65 U14 SUM Beal, Greta  
26 34 U10 LSC Mintzer, Noa 81 64 U14 LSC Del Giudice, Mila  
27 33 U10 SUM Banks, Roxanne 82 88 U16 SSCV McAbee, Katherine  
28 32 U10 SUM Harney, Imogene 83 87 U16 SSCV Childress, Lyla  
29 31 U10 SSCV Fuentes-Grafals, Xime 84 86 U16 PRC Pinson, Gabriella  
30 30 U10 SSCV Johnson, Emma 85 85 U16 SWSC Rubin, Rachael  
31 29 U10 SWSC Nixon, Eleanor 86 84 U16 SUM Borton, Rinnen  
32 28 U10 LSC Teno, Elizabeth 87 83 U16 SUM Sumner, Lucy  
33 27 U10 PRC Wimsatt, Amelia 88 82 U16 SSCV Smith, Rose  
34 26 U10 SUM Kellner, Hayden 89 81 U16 SWSC May, Ellie  
35 25 U10 SUM Lauro, Arianna  
36 24 U10 LSC Kozicki, Gabrielle  
37 23 U10 TBK Beckerman, Brooklynn  
38 22 U10 SSCV Jordaan, Francina  
39 21 U10 LSC Bartlett, Grace  
40 20 U10 SSCV Seibert-Werner, Ander  
41 19 U10 SSCV Borgen, Sonja  
42 18 U10 SSCV Perkins, Elizabeth  
43 17 U10 SSCV McGrath, Margaret  
44 63 U12 SWSC Rubin, Annabelle  
45 62 U12 SWSC Czajka, Natalia  
46 61 U12 SSCV Krauser, Dylan  
47 60 U12 SUM Weber, Sophie  
48 89 U12 PRC Miller, Kaelyn  
49 59 U12 SUM Steensland, Mackenzie  
50 58 U12 SUM Alexander, Molly  
51 57 U12 SUM Armstrong, Riley  
52 56 U12 PRC Kaptuch, Chase  
53 55 U12 SSCV Owens, Margaret  
54 54 U12 LSC Mintzer, Ella  
55 53 U12 SSCV Coyne, Eleanor  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report