page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results 2-6 Boys H.S. G.S.¹ 2-6 HS Boys G.S. Sta¹ |
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
2/6/2023 12:00 PM
2-6 Boys Team G.S. R¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/6/2023 Page 2
Grey Ghost H.S. Giant Slalom II 2-6
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : CAM Total Points : 736 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 Marquis Landon 50.54 (2) 50.94 (2) 1:41.48 (2) 199 *
16 Andersen Ryan 57.08 (16 56.30 (15 1:53.38 (14) 187 *
11 Lee Oliver 57.99 (22 58.53 (23 1:56.52 (23) 178 *
21 Cohen Bennett 1:00.35 (27 1:01.22 (28 2:01.57 (29) 172 *
26 Cohen Ethan 1:00.50 (28 1:01.25 (29 2:01.75 (30) 171
31 Tooley Sam 1:01.17 (30 1:00.80 (27 2:01.97 (31) 170
38 Andersen Liam 1:03.49 (36 1:02.94 (36 2:06.43 (35) 166
35 Mitchell Thomas 1:01.94 (32 1:04.96 (38 2:06.90 (36) 165
Team : WIN Total Points : 390 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 Grant Will 52.11 (3) 52.80 (5) 1:44.91 (4) 197 *
1 August Jaxon 54.50 (7) 55.66 (12 1:50.16 (8) 193 *
Team : ISL Total Points : 200 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 Lindleof Jett 49.60 (1) 50.91 (1) 1:40.51 (1) 200 *
Team : IND Total Points : 179 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
98 Cyr Hunter 58.09 (23 58.12 (20 1:56.21 (22) 179 *
Team : RANG Total Points : 159 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 Nate Bliss 1:27.24 (43 1:02.55 (35 2:29.79 (42) 159 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2023 2:07:32 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report