Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
Start 2¹
Paul Gianera GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - CA - Mt Shasta Ski Park
1/30/2023 10:30 AM

Start list 2¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2023                    Page 1 
 
Paul Gianera GS  
Mt Shasta, California  
Paul Gianera GS- Feb 4, 2023  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 145 U8WSk Kyla Derry DSQ  
2 100 U8WSk Emmy Bainbridge 1:27.48 (53)  
3 101 U8WSk Sophie Margot 1:45.53 (60)  
4 149 U8MSK Maverick Crinch 1:16.47 (45)  
5 113 U8MSK Rowan McCall 1:27.14 (52)  
6 114 U8MSk Sage Marx 1:31.84 (55)  
7 106 U10WS Alex Bainbridge 1:05.33 (27)  
8 105 U10WS Neva Campbell 1:09.13 (36)  
9 104 U10WS Hazel Lishawa 1:09.91 (38)  
10 102 U10WS Mia Potts 1:16.58 (46)  
11 103 U10WS Samantha Braugh 1:20.76 (49)  
12 107 U10WS Madeline Braugh 1:35.26 (56)  
13 124 U10MS Sam Clevenger 1:00.55 (19)  
14 123 U10MS Silas McCall 1:06.93 (29)  
15 115 U10MS Calvin Clark 1:07.13 (31)  
16 121 U10MS Van James 1:08.49 (34)  
17 119 U10MS August Schmidl 1:09.01 (35)  
18 116 U10MS Gibson Clark 1:10.54 (39)  
19 120 U10MS Gus Criswell 1:13.69 (44)  
20 122 U10MS Landon Wilhite 1:19.96 (48)  
21 117 U10MS Ashton Morgan 1:20.90 (50)  
22 148 U10MS Karly Hein 2:46.45 (67)  
23 242 U10MS Chase Strunk 1:42.95 (59)  
24 241 U10MS Elliott Manzo 1:46.53 (61)  
25 147 U10MS Dustin Hein 2:20.94 (65)  
26 111 U12WS Finley Bainbridge 58.38 (14)  
27 110 U12WS Jessa Potts 59.17 (15)  
28 200 U12WS Gillian Campbell 1:02.66 (23)  
29 112 U12WS Maeve Lishawa 1:05.21 (26)  
30 109 U12WS Ember Rossi 1:05.63 (28)  
31 108 U12WS Athena Gernert 1:13.35 (43)  
32 130 U12MS Bode Rote 56.03 (10)  
33 129 U12MS Chuck Johnson 1:02.17 (22)  
34 126 U12MS Micah Hayes 1:12.20 (40)  
35 128 U12MS Stephen Steiner DSQ  
36 132 U12MS Kyler Phillips 1:17.83 (47)  
37 131 U12MS Kaden Wilhite DSQ  
38 125 U12MS Landon Roberts 1:50.17 (62)  
39 127 U12MS Matthew Atanes 1:59.26 (64)  
40 249 U12MS Seth Masson 2:40.67 (66)  
41 201 U14WS Mihret Chandler 1:01.76 (20)  
42 206 U14WS Alia Carr 1:03.79 (25)  
43 203 U14WS Olivia Racki DSQ  
44 205 U14WS Laila Busby 1:07.13 (31)  
45 204 U14WS Irene Chandonait DSQ  
46 202 U14WS Rori Milette 1:39.49 (58)  
47 217 U14MS soren sluss 54.20 (8)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2023 12:37:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved