page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER
2/12/2023 5:00 AM
Forerunners at 10:10
Intermediate Report¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR SPEED SERIES
SCHWEITZER ALPINE RACING SCHOOL FEBRUARY 12, 2023
SCHWEITZER PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D O W N H I L L W O M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 13 U18 IMD Lightner, Maya 34.750 (1) 38.270 (1) 1:13.02 (1)
2 3 U21 PNW Kraabel, Sydney 35.256 (2) 38.631 (2) 1:13.88 (2)
3 12 U18 FW McAuley, Aspen 35.877 (6) 38.878 (3) 1:14.75 (3)
4 15 U21 PNW Greenslade, Macke 35.739 (3) 39.081 (4) 1:14.82 (4)
5 17 U21 PNW Hasselbach, Shea 35.859 (5) 39.106 (5) 1:14.96 (5)
6 11 U18 FW Akers, Tatum 35.804 (4) 39.750 (8) 1:15.55 (6)
7 18 U21 CAN WUNSCH, Mikayla 36.184 (7) 39.388 (7) 1:15.57 (7)
8 4 U18 PNW Davis, Piper 37.117 (14) 39.288 (6) 1:16.40 (8)
9 9 U18 ND Manka, Skylar 36.256 (8) 40.210 (10) 1:16.46 (9)
10 10 U18 IMD Vieara-McCarthy, 36.268 (10) 40.591 (16) 1:16.85 (10)
11 20 U18 IMD Travis, Morrison 36.986 (13) 40.314 (11) 1:17.30 (11)
12 56 U18 IMD Mikell, Sara Jane 36.947 (12) 40.472 (13) 1:17.41 (12)
13 21 U21 CAN HARVEY, Marisol 36.662 (11) 40.842 (17) 1:17.50 (13)
14 22 U21 IMD Wogoman, Evalyn 37.321 (17) 40.475 (14) 1:17.79 (14)
15 2 U18 IMD Haggard, Sofie 37.441 (18) 40.551 (15) 1:17.99 (15)
16 55 U18 IMD McCourtie, Sasha 37.880 (25) 40.325 (12) 1:18.20 (16)
17 31 U21 PNW Willett, Shelby 38.155 (33) 40.106 (9) 1:18.26 (17)
18 41 U18 IMD Hallstein, Sophia 37.299 (16) 41.040 (19) 1:18.34 (18)
19 42 U18 PNW Bielen, Izzy 37.611 (20) 40.847 (18) 1:18.45 (19)
20 49 U18 AK Gries, Alyssa 37.736 (22) 41.077 (21) 1:18.81 (20)
20 7 U18 PNW Kaimaktchiev, Ele 37.742 (23) 41.069 (20) 1:18.81 (20)
22 32 U18 FW Geis, Kate 37.196 (15) 42.020 (30) 1:19.21 (22)
23 43 U18 PNW Tracy, Opal 37.714 (21) 41.534 (24) 1:19.24 (23)
24 28 U18 PNW Paek, Zoe 37.594 (19) 41.697 (26) 1:19.29 (24)
25 44 U18 ND Unger, Chloe 38.098 (29) 41.499 (23) 1:19.59 (25)
26 19 U18 AK Kragt, Abigail 38.154 (32) 41.457 (22) 1:19.61 (26)
27 6 U21 IMD Harman, Reese 38.112 (30) 41.552 (25) 1:19.66 (27)
28 36 U18 PNW Dennehy, Quinn 38.076 (28) 41.770 (27) 1:19.84 (28)
29 38 U18 PNW Tom, Caroline 38.050 (27) 41.933 (29) 1:19.98 (29)
30 40 U18 PNW Willie, Kendall 37.786 (24) 42.369 (32) 1:20.15 (30)
31 29 U18 FW Macartney, Piper 38.571 (39) 41.815 (28) 1:20.38 (31)
32 47 U18 PNW Rust, Bergen 37.890 (26) 42.575 (36) 1:20.46 (32)
33 51 U18 NZL Service, Kaila 38.124 (31) 42.415 (33) 1:20.53 (33)
34 45 U18 IMD Gowe, Natalie 38.361 (35) 42.341 (31) 1:20.70 (34)
35 33 U18 IMD Watkins, Lowie 38.484 (37) 42.538 (35) 1:21.02 (35)
36 35 U18 PNW Teets, Emily 38.753 (41) 42.612 (37) 1:21.36 (36)
37 1 U18 POL Sosnkowski, Sophi 38.176 (34) 43.283 (44) 1:21.46 (37)
38 16 U18 FW Fligor, Laura 38.557 (38) 42.942 (40) 1:21.49 (38)
39 24 U18 IMD Thom, Erin 39.055 (43) 42.465 (34) 1:21.52 (39)
40 50 U18 USA Beckwith, Tyne 38.411 (36) 43.254 (43) 1:21.66 (40)
12-02-23 / SCHWEITZER LIST: FLW1623.CSV USA6649.1075 DF2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report