Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List - Run 1¹
WGS020423 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - IDAHO - BRUNDAGE MOUNTAIN
2/4/2023 10:00 AM

run2 start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WGS020423 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/ 4/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 4 A WSU 1 MCGINNIS 1:09.27 56 45 B WSU 6 MCMAHAN, 1:26.03 
2 67 B UUT 11 WIGHT, 1:09.17 57 52 B WSU 7 DUBENDORF 1:27.45 
3 18 A UI 3 CLEVENGE 1:08.63 58 57 B UW 8 BECERRA, 1:27.47 
4 20 A UO 3 CLARK, 1:07.61 59 46 B UI 6 TAFOYA, 1:28.83 
5 12 A UO 2 LOGAN, 1:07.45 60 51 B WHIT 7 YEE, cla 1:29.90 
6 42 B UUT 6 MELODY, 1:07.27 61 61 B RMC 9 FULTON, 1:30.27 
7 54 B RMC 7 HIEBERT, 1:06.33 62 62 B UW 9 MONSON, 1:34.88 
8 29 A CI 4 VANDECOE 1:06.32 63 56 B WSU 8 SHEFFLER, 1:35.15 
9 21 A UW 3 TZORTZIS 1:06.31 64 24 A UUT 3 LAMM, cassid DNF 
10 50 B UUT 7 KLEBBA, 1:05.46 65 49 B UO 7 BLEVENS, meg DNF 
11 10 A UI 2 JERMUNSO 1:04.68 66 60 B UUT 9 BALDUZZI, sa DNF 
12 33 A UUT 5 GREGORY, 1:02.33 67 64 B UW 10 HARRIS, soph DNS 
13 14 A WHIT 2 SMITH, 1:02.22  
14 58 B UUT 8 BECKER, 1:01.19  
15 16 A UUT 2 IRETON, 1:00.92  
16 8 A UW 1 BURKE, mc 59.75  
17 26 A UUT 4 MCALINDON, 59.53  
18 43 B RMC 6 âÆaÃKERST 59.43  
19 6 A UI 1 GLASER, h 59.07  
20 2 A WHIT 1 HOFFMAN, 58.74  
21 19 A CI 3 FARLEY, a 57.84  
22 1 A UUT 1 PETERSEN, 57.44  
23 5 A UO 1 GAHAN, ca 57.21  
24 34 A RMC 5 WEAVER, s 56.50  
25 11 A CI 2 WATKINS, 55.92  
26 22 A RMC 3 BRUSTIA, 55.71  
27 13 A RMC 2 VARNE, be 54.20  
28 3 A RMC 1 SATO, hil 54.04  
29 7 A CI 1 MUELLER, 53.85  
30 28 A RMC 4 KVINLOG, 53.25  
31 59 B RMC 8 MORIARTY 1:10.48  
32 48 B UO 6 DODEN, 1:10.70  
33 37 A CI 5 OWEN, k 1:11.30  
34 38 A UO 5 PEABODY, 1:11.32  
35 15 A WSU 2 JORGENSE 1:11.81  
36 23 A WHIT 3 ADAMS, 1:12.73  
37 47 B CI 6 OLVERA, 1:14.48  
38 17 A WSU 3 REA, ju 1:14.68  
39 32 A UO 4 KUNDAHL, 1:14.78  
40 9 A UW 2 UTTERBAC 1:15.17  
41 25 A WHIT 4 HUNTER, 1:15.61  
42 63 B UUT 10 KLINGER, 1:16.70  
43 69 B UUT 12 klearman 1:17.97  
44 41 B WHIT 6 KIRK, a 1:18.42  
45 36 A UW 5 JOHNSON, 1:18.59  
46 31 A WSU 4 CROSTON, 1:18.85  
47 55 B UW 7 GROZA, 1:19.09  
48 44 B UW 6 STOREY, 1:22.73  
49 35 A WHIT 5 GREENBER 1:23.21  
50 27 A UI 4 ERTEL, 1:23.46  
51 65 B RMC 10 CROWLEY, 1:23.59  
52 53 B CI 7 EWING, 1:24.29  
53 40 A WSU 5 PETERNEL 1:24.72  
54 39 A UI 5 RASMUSSE 1:24.73  
55 30 A UW 4 ROSSETTI 1:24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved