page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results results by class¹ |
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
2/2/2023 5:00 PM
team results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/2/2023 Page 1
Freeport, Yarmouth, Fryeburg, Lake Region
Wells, Greely, Cape Elizabeth, S. Portland, Gray/New Glouchester, Poland
Current Class : F
Team : FRE Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
44 F Rosie St.Cyr 34.74 (2) 35.32 (1) 1:10.06 (1) 1 *
38 F Luciana Bourgeois 36.16 (5) 36.04 (4) 1:12.20 (4) 4 *
1 F Alexa Scott 36.59 (7) 37.34 (6) 1:13.93 (6) 6 *
17 F Silvi Strong 37.40 (10 39.28 (9) 1:16.68 (9) 9 *
24 F Elle Levesque 39.79 (14 39.51 (10 1:19.30 (12) 12
31 F Sadie Grogan 41.28 (15 42.92 (13 1:24.20 (14) 14
9 F Sophie Yilmaz 42.67 (17 44.73 (17 1:27.40 (16) 16
49 F Piper Williams 46.69 (29 48.69 (28 1:35.38 (28) 28
53 F Molly Goodwin 48.37 (32 49.23 (29 1:37.60 (31) 31
57 F Hannah Erskine 50.52 (36 58.83 (46 1:49.35 (41) 41
Team : LRHS Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Ashley Pelletier 36.57 (6) 38.26 (7) 1:14.83 (7) 7 *
12 F Lauren Roy 37.09 (8) 40.84 (12 1:17.93 (10) 10 *
20 F Reannah Dingley 42.66 (16 44.73 (17 1:27.39 (15) 15 *
27 F Laura Dutton 45.58 (26 46.38 (22 1:31.96 (24) 24 *
47 F Madison Frost 47.72 (31 48.52 (27 1:36.24 (30) 30
34 F Emily Rock 52.05 (40 54.52 (42 1:46.57 (40) 40
41 F Lyla Levesque 56.12 (44 54.34 (41 1:50.46 (42) 42
Team : YAR Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Brooke Boone 34.70 (1) 35.59 (3) 1:10.29 (3) 3 *
25 F Sara Wentzell 44.46 (22 44.20 (16 1:28.66 (19) 19 *
39 F Devyn Doyle 45.07 (25 46.79 (23 1:31.86 (23) 23 *
32 F Emaline Hill 45.89 (27 49.57 (30 1:35.46 (29) 29 *
50 F Camden Billings 52.73 (41 53.34 (36 1:46.07 (39) 39
45 F Annie Polstein 56
Team : FA Total Points : 83.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 F Sam Witherbottom 38.72 (13 43.13 (14 1:21.85 (13) 13 *
11 F Grace Murley 43.80 (20 43.74 (15 1:27.54 (17) 17 *
19 F Clara Yagar 44.47 (23 45.43 (20 1:29.90 (20) 20 *
26 F Leire Achurra 49.01 (34 51.88 (33 1:40.89 (33) 33 *
33 F Madison Murray 48.71 (33 52.71 (35 1:41.42 (34) 34
40 F Maleu Tottgaard 50.56 (37 52.48 (34 1:43.04 (36) 36
55 F Andrea Martinez 56.03 (43 56.23 (43 1:52.26 (43) 43
46 F Elsie Leonard 57.36 (46 58.49 (45 1:55.85 (46) 46
58 F Isabel Trueba 57.37 (47 DNF 56
51 F Haley Spofford 56
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2023 7:29:17 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report