Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
W`s Team scores¹Start List Condensed Start List
USCSA MIDEAST WOMEN GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
2/4/2023 9:30 PM

W`s 2nd Run start¹print

                      USCSA   MIDEAST   WOMEN GS  2/4/2023                Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 A RPI Treherne Tatum 1:04.67 (15)  
29 A COLG Lafrance Audrey 1:04.38 (14)  
23 A HAM Schwartz Dana 1:04.26 (13)  
9 A CORN Hodgkins Eliza 1:04.08 (12)  
40 A CORN Eichel Michaela 1:04.03 (11)  
60 A SU Pirondini Sophie 1:04.00 (10)  
18 A COLG Moran Brooke 1:03.52 (9)  
25 A CORN Debley Erica 1:02.98 (8)  
14 A CORN Day Ava 1:02.95 (7)  
16 A SU Parker Marjorie 1:02.91 (6)  
26 A HWS Bragg Julia 1:02.66 (5)  
5 A SU Sullivan Maggie 1:01.45 (4)  
4 A HAM Croft Charlotte 1:01.10 (3)  
8 A COLG Petro Hanna 1:00.20 (2)  
1 A HWS Gray Caraline 58.96 (1)  
57 A COLG Lohman Maylia 1:05.08 (16)  
34 A SU Lawton Katherine 1:05.80 (17)  
3 A IC Randall Carley 1:06.05 (18)  
2 A UR Stanton Eleanor 1:06.20 (19)  
63 A COLG Raymond Riley 1:06.20 (19)  
6 A BING Phelps Sara 1:06.61 (21)  
42 A COLG Kurth Phoebe 1:06.71 (22)  
50 A COLG Sundberg Peyton 1:07.00 (23)  
19 A IC Friedman Sara 1:07.09 (24)  
54 A HWS McKenna Emma 1:07.41 (25)  
73 A COLG Gregg Morgan 1:07.49 (26)  
61 A HWS Broderick Katherine 1:07.69 (27)  
39 A HWS Waters Emilie 1:07.71 (28)  
30 A HAM Osgood Charlotte 1:08.01 (29)  
15 A GSU Wall Natalie 1:08.40 (30)  
53 A SU Hahn Gillian 1:08.78 (31)  
74 A SU Gillenwater Hannah 1:08.78 (31)  
22 A BING Heagney Ruby 1:09.86 (33)  
58 A CORN Laurendeau Jana 1:10.14 (34)  
72 A CORN Domagala Aubree 1:10.58 (35)  
12 A GSU Santos Olivia 1:10.72 (36)  
38 A IC Greason Isabella 1:10.80 (37)  
44 A SU Lindell Samantha 1:10.83 (38)  
31 A IC Goldstein Sophia 1:11.10 (39)  
24 A UR Vest Grace 1:13.59 (40)  
76 A HWS Weier Bridget 1:13.93 (41)  
13 A RIT Mooney Caitlin 1:13.98 (42)  
21 A RPI Schneider Julia 1:14.33 (43)  
43 A RPI Gignoux Clara 1:14.70 (44)  
28 A RPI Rohlfs Holly 1:17.42 (45)  
20 A RIT Pribanich Emma 1:17.49 (46)  
35 A BING Nolan Lindsey 1:20.61 (47)  
65 A SU Smiga Rebecca 1:20.69 (48)  
68 A SU Wyant Cally 1:20.76 (49)  
27 A RIT Ostrander Emerson 1:21.11 (50)  
46 A GSU Patane London 1:22.48 (51)  
33 A UR Galati Grace 1:23.10 (52)  
7 A PSC Pierce Maggie 1:24.62 (53)  
59 A RPI Confalone Abigail 1:25.34 (54)  
75 A CORN Lyman Amy 1:26.54 (55)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2023 12:47:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved