xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team results¹
CCC Fest Boys Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
3/7/2023 2:00 PM

results by class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2023                    Page 1 
 
CCC Fest Boys Slalom  
Molly Ockett, Greely, Lake Region, Falmouth  
Yarmouth, Windham, Freeport  
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 M FAL Henry Demetriou 26.27 (1) 25.99 (1) 52.26 (1)  
2 53 M LRMS Abe Grace 27.14 (3) 28.03 (4) 55.17 (2)  
3 78 M FAL Curt Dohan 27.67 (5) 27.76 (2) 55.43 (3)  
4 55 M YAR Finn Grimnes 27.43 (4) 28.04 (5) 55.47 (4)  
5 67 M FAL Griffin Jacobson 26.96 (2) 28.75 (7) 55.71 (5)  
6 64 M FRE Bowden Hodgkin 27.73 (6) 28.42 (6) 56.15 (6)  
7 60 M LRMS Peyton Toomey 28.53 (7) 28.00 (3) 56.53 (7)  
8 88 M FAL Huck Lowe 28.79 (8) 29.11 (8) 57.90 (8)  
9 66 M LRMS Remi Sirois 29.30 (9) 29.99 (10) 59.29 (9)  
10 70 M FRE Wyeth Ball 29.83 (11) 29.71 (9) 59.54 (10) 
11 68 M YAR Nate Neumann 29.66 (10) 31.07 (11) 1:00.73 (11) 
12 51 M MOMS Marley O`Donnell 30.91 (14) 31.20 (12) 1:02.11 (12) 
13 76 M FRE Cole Bowen 30.54 (12) 32.18 (14) 1:02.72 (13) 
14 86 M FRE Jack Kurucz 30.79 (13) 31.94 (13) 1:02.73 (14) 
15 79 M YAR Jasper Keller 31.80 (15) 32.99 (15) 1:04.79 (15) 
16 95 M GRE Trent Wagner 32.95 (16) 34.01 (16) 1:06.96 (16) 
17 81 M FRE Cade Beaulieu 33.90 (18) 34.39 (17) 1:08.29 (17) 
18 92 M FAL Bennett Raichle 33.85 (17) 35.45 (20) 1:09.30 (18) 
19 91 M GRE Cole Mutchie 34.14 (19) 35.96 (21) 1:10.10 (19) 
20 72 M LRMS Wyatt Levesque 35.04 (20) 35.36 (19) 1:10.40 (20) 
21 56 M WIN Zachary Gagne 35.76 (22) 35.13 (18) 1:10.89 (21) 
22 90 M FRE Max Barrett 35.73 (21) 37.27 (23) 1:13.00 (22) 
23 69 M WIN Liam Wade 36.59 (25) 36.46 (22) 1:13.05 (23) 
24 100 M GRE Gordon Ahlberg 36.78 (26) 37.49 (24) 1:14.27 (24) 
25 98 M GRE Jack Zandan 36.32 (24) 38.04 (25) 1:14.36 (25) 
26 83 M FAL Charlie Engle 37.47 (29) 38.19 (26) 1:15.66 (26) 
27 80 M WIN Nicholas Sferes 37.38 (28) 38.69 (28) 1:16.07 (27) 
28 84 M YAR James Kyle 38.02 (31) 38.22 (27) 1:16.24 (28) 
29 97 M YAR Caius Sawhney 35.99 (23) 40.90 (33) 1:16.89 (29) 
30 52 M GRE Brooks Allen 37.51 (30) 39.62 (30) 1:17.13 (30) 
31 101 M FAL Myles Treadwell 36.97 (27) 40.73 (32) 1:17.70 (31) 
32 89 M YAR Gabriel Brandimart 39.24 (33) 38.95 (29) 1:18.19 (32) 
33 85 M WIN Cody Ruth 40.18 (35) 40.50 (31) 1:20.68 (33) 
34 87 M GRE Nolan MacGregor 39.47 (34) 41.56 (36) 1:21.03 (34) 
35 63 M WIN Miles Morrison 38.54 (32) 42.91 (40) 1:21.45 (35) 
36 94 M FRE William Taylor 41.14 (38) 41.46 (34) 1:22.60 (36) 
37 59 M GRE Patrick Bakken 41.14 (38) 41.49 (35) 1:22.63 (37) 
38 102 M GRE Owen Brown 40.38 (36) 42.28 (38) 1:22.66 (38) 
39 96 M FAL Jared Weiss 40.80 (37) 41.95 (37) 1:22.75 (39) 
40 99 M FAL Radley Vallelunga 42.63 (40) 42.67 (39) 1:25.30 (40) 
41 65 M GRE Chase Bilodeau 44.94 (41) 48.21 (42) 1:33.15 (41) 
42 103 M FAL Luke Burke 48.32 (42) 46.87 (41) 1:35.19 (42) 
43 58 M MOMS Ronin Cox 50.04 (44) 49.15 (43) 1:39.19 (43) 
44 57 M FRE Max Benner 55.14 (45) 50.65 (44) 1:45.79 (44) 
45 105 M FAL Blake Anderson 49.68 (43) 1:04.74 (45) 1:54.42 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2023 4:28:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report