Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Brainerd Alpine Invite Girls Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/30/2023 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/30/2023                     Page 1 
 
Brainerd Alpine Invite Girls Slalom  
 
Current Class : V  
 
Team : St Cloud Breakaways Total Points : 153.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 V Ella Dols 24.13 (4) 24.16 (2) 48.29 (2) 41 * 
13 V Paige Mueffelmann 23.84 (3) 24.70 (3) 48.54 (4) 39 * 
8 V Abby Wright 24.26 (5) 24.72 (4) 48.98 (5) 38 * 
18 V Chloe Mueffelmann 25.30 (8) 25.61 (8) 50.91 (8) 35 * 
23 V Jennie Leither 25.61 (10 26.52 (9) 52.13 (9) 34 
31 V Reese Lietha 28.79 (17 29.95 (17 58.74 (15) 28 
27 V Madeline Galazen 29.99 (19 31.54 (18 1:01.53 (17) 26 
35 V Olivia Hedlund 30.74 (23 33.19 (24 1:03.93 (22) 21 
38 V Cami Jacques 33.63 (30 DSQ  
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 140.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 V Calia Chaney 22.76 (1) 24.11 (1) 46.87 (1) 42 * 
9 V Lauren Kalenberg 23.57 (2) 24.75 (5) 48.32 (3) 40 * 
14 V Piper Grillo 24.42 (7) 25.30 (7) 49.72 (7) 36 * 
24 V Katja Yliniemi 31.62 (26 32.24 (22 1:03.86 (21) 22 * 
19 V Teagan Hartwig 27.47 (13 39.76 (29 1:07.23 (26) 17 
32 V Emilijah Dreimane 31.32 (24 DSQ  
28 V Svea Streeter 49.44 (37 DSQ  
 
Team : Detroit Lakes Total Points : 131.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 V Marlo Schmitz 24.26 (5) 25.21 (6) 49.47 (6) 37 * 
16 V Merida Jansen 25.43 (9) 27.59 (11 53.02 (10) 33 * 
11 V Elsa Stigen 26.17 (11 27.44 (10 53.61 (11) 32 * 
1 V Olivia Smith 27.52 (14 28.26 (14 55.78 (14) 29 * 
30 V Mia Voth 29.79 (18 29.66 (15 59.45 (16) 27 
34 V Amber Maki 31.48 (25 33.28 (25 1:04.76 (23) 20 
26 V Kristina Heinlein 40.86 (35 29.82 (16 1:10.68 (27) 16 
37 V Tarin Sundbland 41.59 (36 42.99 (31 1:24.58 (29) 14 
21 V Holly Maki DNS  
 
Team : Lakes Area Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 V Becca Femrite 26.54 (12 27.86 (12 54.40 (12) 31 * 
7 V Nora Young 27.68 (15 28.08 (13 55.76 (13) 30 * 
12 V Katlin Gibson 30.54 (21 31.72 (19 1:02.26 (18) 25 * 
17 V Brooklyn Mittness DNF DNF * 
22 V Alivia Luthi 35.06 (31 DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2023 7:30:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved