page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - BRETTON WOODS
2/5/2023 9:30 AM
RESULTS BY CLASS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
EASTERN DIVISION U12 U14 RANKING RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0349
BRETTON WOODS RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 5, 2023
BRETTON WOODS EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 83 E6947542 Weeks, John BWRT/11 34.80 (1) 34.39 (2) 1:09.19
2 81 E6872033 Gagnon, Cameron ATT/11 37.22 (5) 37.02 (6) 1:14.24
3 104 E6949313 Phillips, Bryce CRAN/11 37.73 (6) 37.15 (7) 1:14.88
4 106 E6980407 McCaughey, Colin ATT/11 38.35 (10) 39.07 (15) 1:17.42
5 94 E7051213 O`Malley, Brooks CRAN/11 39.02 (12) 38.83 (14) 1:17.85
6 88 E7019933 Faust, Markus CRAN/11 39.10 (14) 39.10 (16) 1:18.20
7 112 E6891687 Cummings, Nolan ATT/11 39.86 (16) 38.66 (13) 1:18.52
8 102 E6976969 Garin, Jacob BWRT/11 40.80 (20) 40.06 (20) 1:20.86
9 105 E6798461 Morris, Matthew WILD/11 40.89 (21) 40.21 (21) 1:21.10
10 116 E7069830 Rosenbaum, John BWRT/12 41.00 (22) 41.17 (23) 1:22.17
11 93 E6963292 Davidson, Andrew CRAN/11 42.90 (31) 41.18 (24) 1:24.08
12 92 E6791096 Mann, Demetri ATT/11 42.80 (29) 43.03 (32) 1:25.83
13 101 E6818146 Nippins, Geoffrey WILD/11 44.30 (34) 43.40 (33) 1:27.70
14 100 E6953776 May, Cooper ATT/12 44.78 (37) 43.83 (34) 1:28.61
15 99 E6951425 Tamposi, Mason ATT/11 44.43 (35) 44.55 (37) 1:28.98
16 87 E7031777 Ruedig, Thomas KPRT/12 45.72 (42) 44.52 (36) 1:30.24
17 95 E6947765 Barnas, Victor ATT/11 44.69 (36) 46.50 (45) 1:31.19
18 115 E7146689 Horne, John ATT/11 42.09 (25) 51.09 (63) 1:33.18
19 110 E7220349 Roy, Griffin BWRT/12 46.73 (46) 46.52 (46) 1:33.25
20 111 E6909802 Gunzburger, Tyler ATT/12 47.07 (47) 46.57 (47) 1:33.64
21 91 E7051499 Masciarelli, Dante ATT/12 49.12 (55) 47.13 (50) 1:36.25
22 113 E7062035 Hayes, Finn KPRT/12 48.87 (54) 47.91 (56) 1:36.78
23 117 E7031474 Ervin, James KPRT/12 48.68 (53) 48.66 (58) 1:37.34
24 98 E7030996 Daniels, Charles CRAN/12 47.71 (50) 52.10 (65) 1:39.81
25 114 E6812286 Helger, Carver WILD/11 52.48 (60) 51.05 (62) 1:43.53
26 82 E7109526 Heidelberg, Ryker WILD/12 51.21 (59) 52.77 (68) 1:43.98
27 97 E7180472 Trickett, Declan ATT/12 52.83 (62) 52.65 (66) 1:45.48
28 109 E7167928 Zawadzki, Tegan ATT/12 53.50 (63) 52.69 (67) 1:46.19
29 90 E6962658 Duval, Sawyer CRAN/11 59.48 (67) 59.19 (72) 1:58.67
30 96 E6977534 Conquest, Rylan BWRT/11 1:11.59 (70) 47.33 (51) 1:58.92
31 107 E7220395 Strzelecki, Aleksander BWRT/12 1:00.21 (68) 1:03.71 (73) 2:03.92
05-02-23 / BRETTON WOODS LIST: NLM1623.CSV N0349 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report