page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - NY - Geak Peak Mountain
1/28/2023 9:30 AM
Teams¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/28/2023 Page 1
USCSA MIDEAST MEN GS
GREEK PEAK
RACE TRAIL: ODYSSEY
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:33.21 will be used.
Team : COLG
Total Time : 5:10.42 Rank : 1st 7 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 A Sachs Cole 49.74 (1) 52.73 (3) 1:42.47 (1) (1) *
22 A Casey Richard 50.53 (2) 52.78 (4) 1:43.31 (2) (2) *
29 A Snyder Charles 51.52 (4) 53.12 (7) 1:44.64 (4) (4) *
40 A Scott Nicholas 52.12 (5) 53.01 (6) 1:45.13 (6) (6)
73 A Davenport Luke 52.43 (7) 53.54 (9) 1:45.97 (8) (8)
57 A Stearns Frank 52.77 (10 54.94 (17 1:47.71 (13)(13)
53 A Sisca Matt 53.64 (18 55.47 (20 1:49.11 (17)(17)
77 A Morin Nicholas 54.79 (27 55.28 (19 1:50.07 (22)(22)
85 A Corrado River 59.03 (45 DNF
Team : SU
Total Time : 5:18.31 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 A Jacobs Nick 52.12 (5) 52.68 (2) 1:44.80 (5) (5) *
1 A Connolly Stephen 52.63 (9) 54.10 (11 1:46.73 (9) (9) *
26 A Schlopy Mason 53.47 (16 53.31 (8) 1:46.78 (10)(10)*
42 A Wehrle Michael 54.14 (22 55.54 (21 1:49.68 (21)(21)
71 A Duserick Sawyer 54.55 (26 55.85 (24 1:50.40 (23)(23)
56 A Wehrle Dan 54.86 (29 55.79 (23 1:50.65 (24)(24)
76 A Stocken Wesley 54.20 (23 56.61 (29 1:50.81 (25)(25)
65 A Hinge Garrett 55.83 (33 56.02 (26 1:51.85 (26)(26)
86 A Galati Philip 1:00.40 (49 1:01.82 (41 2:02.22 (40)(40)
Team : CORN
Total Time : 5:22.38 Rank : 3rd 37 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
21 A Davies Leo 52.83 (11 52.94 (5) 1:45.77 (7) (7) *
36 A Rupprecht Ryan 53.32 (14 54.09 (10 1:47.41 (12)(12)*
30 A Kelly James 53.97 (21 55.23 (18 1:49.20 (18)(18)*
83 A Norris Scott 58.39 (44 59.37 (39 1:57.76 (38)(38)
74 A Merrill Jack 59.26 (46 59.36 (38 1:58.62 (39)(39)
82 A Gilbert Wesley 1:03.79 (54 1:02.50 (43 2:06.29 (44)(44)
3 A Marc Antoine 52.62 (8) DNF
46 A Aubrecht Alex 53.41 (15 DNF
59 A Bloch Theodore 57.64 (42 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2023 7:53:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report