xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Michigan Division Week 3 Women SL Race 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
1/29/2023 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/29/2023                    Page 1 
 
Michigan Division Week 3 Women SL Race 1 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:27.36 will be used. 
 
Team : MISU 
Total Time : 2:45.41 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
562 B Lexi Edwards 35.35 (25 35.35 (1) (1) 
700 A Lilly Kuberski 26.02 (1) 28.13 (1) 54.15 (2) (1) * 
554 A Frannie Kelbel 26.17 (2) 28.69 (3) 54.86 (3) (2) * 
663 A Remington Robel 27.69 (6) 28.71 (4) 56.40 (5) (3) * 
718 B Briana Goldsmith 27.79 (7) 29.64 (6) 57.43 (7) (3) 
564 B Alex Youngblood 28.42 (9) 30.75 (9) 59.17 (9) (4) 
714 A Mackenzie Cronk 29.79 (17 31.10 (11 1:00.89 (14)(8) 
719 A Kelsi Elliott 29.82 (18 33.77 (16 1:03.59 (17)(10) 
720 B Maggie Beckeman 38.63 (26 36.28 (19 1:14.91 (23)(9) 
572 B Hannah Ludwig 53.56 (31 57.73 (27 1:51.29 (27)(12) 
660 B Marin Klein DNF 47.29 (25 
565 B Katie White 27.52 (5) DNF 
658 B Abby Guest 41.38 (28 
 
Team : UMICH 
Total Time : 2:55.07 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
745 B Marie Morris 26.85 (3) 28.66 (2) 55.51 (4) (2) 
619 A Ashley Binette 26.99 (4) 29.53 (5) 56.52 (6) (4) * 
624 A Sydney Schwalm 27.87 (8) 30.41 (8) 58.28 (8) (5) * 
744 B Rebecca Yedid 29.30 (14 30.28 (7) 59.58 (11)(5) 
746 B Sadie MillerWright 28.92 (12 31.33 (12 1:00.25 (12)(6) 
604 A Claire Kalajian 28.63 (11 31.64 (13 1:00.27 (13)(7) * 
743 B Maya Ellis 29.16 (13 31.85 (14 1:01.01 (15)(7) 
617 A Cristina Lilly 29.89 (19 32.71 (15 1:02.60 (16)(9) 
747 A Kaitlyn Aprill 29.63 (16 36.21 (18 1:05.84 (18)(11) 
621 B Sarah Burg 34.12 (23 36.99 (21 1:11.11 (21)(8) 
622 B Erin Burke 29.57 (15 DNF 
742 B Dahlia Rappaport DNF 
 
Team : GVSU 
Total Time : 3:26.48 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
588 A Michayla Bell 28.42 (9) 30.93 (10 59.35 (10)(6) * 
522 A Amanda Skarda 32.37 (21 35.34 (17 1:07.71 (19)(12)* 
508 A Clare Lignell 38.70 (27 40.72 (23 1:19.42 (24)(15)* 
578 B Eve Holton 44.05 (29 42.45 (24 1:26.50 (25)(10) 
531 B Cassaundra Young 48.85 (30 48.97 (26 1:37.82 (26)(11) 
513 A Caitlin Peters 31.79 (20 DNF 
530 B Allison Schoen 1:38.42 (32 DNF 
575 B Jordan Fawaz DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2023 8:57:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report