page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race 1 START Schedule Program |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT RESORT
1/28/2023 9:45 AM
Watch the video recording of the races at https://www.sswsc.org/events/ageclass
UNOFFICIAL RACE 1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
AGE CLASS OPEN GS STEAMBOAT
NAT RACE CODE No. N0155
SSWSC JANUARY 28, 2023
STEAMBOAT RESORT ROCKY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 21 R7001305 Orton, Ella U12 SSP/11 48.30 (1)
2 17 R7057532 Fernley, Frances U12 SSP/12 49.11 (4)
3 19 R6892178 Lippuner, Miya U12 SSP/11 49.59 (7)
4 20 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U12 SUM/12 50.41 (11)
5 22 C7026655 Berghorn, Grace U12 BKH/11 50.54 (13)
6 45 R7092116 Brownson, Caroline U12 SUM/11 51.73 (15)
7 31 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U12 SUM/11 51.86 (17)
8 27 R7016402 Johnson, Sasha U12CBMST/12 52.84 (20)
9 33 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U12 SUM/11 53.35 (21)
10 18 R6892643 Kuzmich, Arenal U12 TEL/12 55.25 (27)
11 44 R6908401 Walker, Liesel U12 SSP/11 55.93 (30)
12 30 R6954143 Austin, Maeve U12 SSP/12 56.39 (32)
13 46 R6963502 Biglow, Charli U12 SSP/12 56.96 (34)
14 35 R7071152 Rudolf, Sienna U12 SUM/12 57.71 (39)
15 38 R7055879 Blonder, Rilyn U12 SSP/12 58.53 (42)
16 42 R7101916 Crump, Louisa U12 SSP/11 59.13 (43)
17 40 R7004443 Gilligan, Hutton U12 SSP/11 59.30 (44)
18 23 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U12 SUM/11 1:00.01 (46)
19 34 R7105334 Dale, Ellory U12 SSP/11 1:00.94 (51)
20 28 R6866393 Mahoney, Magnolia U12 TEL/12 1:00.95 (52)
21 36 R6960439 Boisen, Luella U12CBMST/11 1:02.08 (55)
22 25 R7105522 Read, Ashton U12 SSP/12 1:04.35 (58)
23 41 R6921668 Breakstone, Laila U12 SSP/11 1:06.54 (60)
24 37 R7055307 Sullivan, Shae Maggieshae U12 SSP/12 1:06.92 (61)
25 32 R6896159 D`Angelo, Spring U12 TEL/12 1:07.97 (62)
26 24 R6953219 Gennari Adams, Paloma U12 TEL/12 1:10.77 (64)
27 26 R7030267 Wyer, Camille U12 SUM/12 1:12.66 (65)
28 47 R7235737 Rubadeau, Summer U12CBMST/12 1:34.22 (66)
DID NOT START
29 R6963821 Mannen, Amelia U12 SSP/12
DID NOT FINISH
43 R6899116 Lauro, Alessandra U12 SUM/11
39 R6868189 Billings, Ivy U12 TEL/12
28-01-23 / STEAMBOAT RESORT LIST: NLW1523.CSV N0155 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report