xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 2 Start List Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Men`s SB GS 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/28/2023 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Bryce Men`s SB GS 1  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 400 A LMC Blake Broussard 30.96 (1) 30.54 (1) 1:01.50 (1)  
2 369 A JMU Michael Mulroy 32.74 (2) 33.99 (3) 1:06.73 (2)  
3 399 A LMC Kenneth Stanford 33.63 (3) 33.66 (2) 1:07.29 (3)  
4 303 A APSU Luke Watrous 34.28 (4) 34.04 (4) 1:08.32 (4)  
5 401 A LMC Chance Markland 36.82 (5) 37.45 (5) 1:14.27 (5)  
6 370 A JMU Joshua Mulroy 39.44 (7) 40.29 (6) 1:19.73 (6)  
7 361 A GIT Inpyo Lee 36.86 (6) 42.96 (10) 1:19.82 (7)  
8 405 A LMC Brennan Freking 40.18 (9) 40.55 (7) 1:20.73 (8)  
9 321 A APSU Gaines Small 40.72 (10) 41.81 (8) 1:22.53 (9)  
10 371 A JMU Alexander Housaman 41.57 (11) 43.71 (12) 1:25.28 (10) 
11 397 A JMU Samuel Rouder 43.17 (13) 43.16 (11) 1:26.33 (11) 
12 539 A GU Owen Hopkins 44.01 (14) 42.95 (9) 1:26.96 (12) 
13 304 A APSU Cole Miller 43.12 (12) 44.82 (15) 1:27.94 (13) 
14 373 A JMU Jameson Long 44.02 (15) 43.99 (13) 1:28.01 (14) 
15 302 A APSU Winston Tuttle 44.26 (16) 46.40 (17) 1:30.66 (15) 
16 323 A APSU Alejandro Lopez-Ma 46.54 (19) 45.29 (16) 1:31.83 (16) 
17 69 A UFL Shane Bonham 48.64 (22) 44.78 (14) 1:33.42 (17) 
18 479 A UNCC Ian Armstrong 48.78 (23) 48.72 (20) 1:37.50 (18) 
19 315 A APSU Luke Womble 47.81 (20) 49.83 (23) 1:37.64 (19) 
20 300 A APSU Jack Goodman 46.15 (17) 52.38 (30) 1:38.53 (20) 
21 515 A UVA Keyrim Jung 46.46 (18) 52.15 (29) 1:38.61 (21) 
22 313 A APSU Sean Dougherty 49.39 (25) 50.09 (24) 1:39.48 (22) 
23 517 A UVA Nathan Patton 48.88 (24) 51.85 (28) 1:40.73 (23) 
24 404 A LMC Luke Elting 52.12 (27) 50.70 (26) 1:42.82 (24) 
25 519 A UVA Jacob Warren 51.24 (26) 53.17 (31) 1:44.41 (25) 
26 476 A UNCC Jason Stinnett 53.31 (28) 51.51 (27) 1:44.82 (26) 
27 387 A JMU Nicholas Edwards 56.82 (32) 49.52 (22) 1:46.34 (27) 
28 513 A UVA Ross Brown 57.75 (33) 48.86 (21) 1:46.61 (28) 
29 518 A UVA John Martin 56.62 (31) 50.18 (25) 1:46.80 (29) 
30 514 A UVA Charlie Hepner 53.67 (29) 53.91 (32) 1:47.58 (30) 
31 380 A JMU Gabriel Padilla 59.61 (34) 48.01 (19) 1:47.62 (31) 
32 516 A UVA Brendan Jalali 54.89 (30) 54.19 (33) 1:49.08 (32) 
33 381 A JMU Charlie Burger 1:08.37 (37) 54.26 (34) 2:02.63 (33) 
34 477 A UNCC Xavier Ridout 1:05.16 (36) 58.27 (35) 2:03.43 (34) 
35 374 A JMU Brian Douglas 1:01.34 (35) 1:06.67 (37) 2:08.01 (35) 
36 520 A UVA Sid Chauhan 1:29.32 (38) 1:13.82 (38) 2:43.14 (36) 
37 473 A UNCC Josh Marisco DSQ 46.45 (18)  
38 383 A JMU Justin Un DSQ 59.54 (36)  
39 319 A APSU Hayden Girling 48.50 (21) DNF  
40 322 A APSU Brandon Holshouser 40.08 (8) DSQ  
41 540 A DUKE Michael Herron DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2023 7:02:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report