xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Bow Girls SL IR¹
Bow Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/27/2023 12:30 PM

Bow Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/27/2023                     Page 1 
 
Bow Girls SL  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Maggie Higgins 30.88 (1) 30.83 (1) 1:01.71 (1) 100.0 
21 Ali Daigle 32.39 (2) 32.35 (2) 1:04.74 (2) 99.0 
11 Reilly Loughman 33.27 (3) 33.61 (3) 1:06.88 (3) 98.0 
52 Sadie Higgins 33.85 (4) 34.41 (5) 1:08.26 (4) 97.0 
30 Riley McGuire 34.78 (7) 34.79 (6) 1:09.57 (6)  
38 Campbell Madden 35.04 (8) 36.04 (7) 1:11.08 (7)  
26 Ashley Cotter 36.28 (10 36.37 (8) 1:12.65 (8)  
34 Mia Madden 36.02 (9) 37.29 (9) 1:13.31 (9)  
51 Virginia Adams 37.71 (12 38.37 (13 1:16.08 (11) 
46 Sadie Ross 38.78 (20 38.08 (11 1:16.86 (14) 
48 Amelia Holthoff 38.44 (16 39.57 (18 1:18.01 (17) 
41 Ava Holthoff 38.55 (19 39.50 (17 1:18.05 (18) 
44 Lilly Clapp 38.46 (17 39.60 (19 1:18.06 (19) 
50 Maeve Crowley 39.55 (21 39.89 (20 1:19.44 (20) 
49 Willow Clifford 39.92 (24 42.27 (27 1:22.19 (24) 
53 Emilia Torresani 45.50 (30 46.82 (35 1:32.32 (33) 
16 Dahlia Fuld  
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 375.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Teagan Peabody 34.16 (5) 34.35 (4) 1:08.51 (5) 96.0 
23 Phoebe Handwerk 37.26 (11 37.88 (10 1:15.14 (10) 95.0 
28 Aubrey Webb 37.82 (13 38.71 (15 1:16.53 (12) 94.0 
18 Olivia Brar 39.83 (23 41.72 (23 1:21.55 (21) 90.0 
36 Pola Jankowska 39.66 (22 41.98 (24 1:21.64 (23) 
40 Alex Benson 41.89 (26 43.38 (28 1:25.27 (27) 
43 Lucy Yakola 45.62 (31 44.89 (30 1:30.51 (29) 
47 Abby Steward 46.35 (34 44.38 (29 1:30.73 (30) 
3 Lilly Handwerk 48.16 (38 45.23 (32 1:33.39 (34) 
45 Charlotte Smith 47.67 (36 46.89 (36 1:34.56 (35) 
13 Alyssa Shula DNF 40.20 (21  
32 Kate Moeckel  
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Sophie Coombs 38.41 (15 38.20 (12 1:16.61 (13) 93.0 
17 Meredith Ryan 38.22 (14 39.11 (16 1:17.33 (16) 91.0 
12 Sarah Lavigne 40.55 (25 41.07 (22 1:21.62 (22) 89.0 
27 Lilly Gula 44.94 (29 45.16 (31 1:30.10 (28) 86.0 
31 Anya Orzechowski 51.15 (39 51.50 (39 1:42.65 (38) 
39 Isabel Kunz 55.97 (43 56.65 (44 1:52.62 (43) 
42 Amelia Clark 1:05.00 (46 1:05.12 (45 2:10.12 (44) 
2 Ava Gadbois  
22 Vivian Madden  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2023 2:35:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report