page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - UT - Utah Olympic Park
1/27/2023 6:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/27/2023 Page 5
Town Series 1
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : PNTR Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
137 19-45 Jarrett Capstick 24.10 (17 23.67 (21 47.77 (19) *
139 19-45 Tyler Waterhouse 24.33 (20 24.06 (22 48.39 (23) *
136 19-45 Brittany Capstick 25.34 (11 23.99 (11 49.33 (11) *
138 45plus Peter Westman
Team : Pork Force One Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
140 U18 Calder O`Connell 34.08 (18 31.43 (14 1:05.51 (12) *
142 U18 Johnson Phillips 32.51 (16 33.74 (17 1:06.25 (13) *
141 U18 Lasher O`Connell 31.18 (14
143 U18 Hunter Fiore 30.33 (12
Team : Sim. Sports Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
156 45plus Phil Gutry 23.66 (3) 23.13 (2) 46.79 (2) *
158 U18 Sahale Gutry 39.22 (16 39.26 (14 1:18.48 (14) *
157 U18 Sims Flack 42.63 (20 39.00 (19 1:21.63 (16) *
159 45plus John Flack 30.81 (17
Team : Sim.Sports Rippers Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
161 U18 Jake Snyder 24.11 (3) 24.80 (4) 48.91 (2) *
160 U18 Nate Snyder 26.53 (5) 24.19 (3) 50.72 (3) *
162 U18 Andrew Johnson 27.99 (7) DNF
163 U18 Feren Johnson DNF 24.07 (2)
Team : Small But Mighty Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
165 U18 Lilia Stein 24.30 (1) 23.90 (1) 48.20 (1) *
166 U18 Toby Brown 28.87 (10 27.37 (8) 56.24 (7) *
164 U18 Barbara Parker 25.83 (4) DNF
167 U18 Nate Brown 22.95 (2)
Team : WSS 2000 Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
188 19-45 Sean Stiegemeier 23.18 (9) 22.41 (10 45.59 (9) *
191 19-45 Kim Eckfeldt 23.91 (7) 23.39 (7) 47.30 (7) *
190 19-45 Evan Friedman 24.46 (23 23.21 (17 47.67 (17) *
189 19-45 Adam Cole DNF 24.21 (23
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2023 7:51:34 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report