Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team results¹
CCC Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/24/2023 5:00 PM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2023                    Page 1 
 
CCC Slalom  
Greely, Molly Ockett, Yarmouth, Windham  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 F YAR Kahler Marsh 30.40 (1) 33.09 (1) 1:03.49 (1)  
2 10 F YAR Sutton Yi 32.02 (3) 35.29 (3) 1:07.31 (2)  
3 7 F YAR Vivienne Corriveau 33.13 (4) 34.80 (2) 1:07.93 (3)  
4 3 F YAR Finley Giguere 31.93 (2) 38.22 (8) 1:10.15 (4)  
5 16 F YAR Gwen Zimmerman 34.74 (5) 37.74 (6) 1:12.48 (5)  
6 4 F WIN Maya Dries 35.84 (7) 37.07 (5) 1:12.91 (6)  
7 22 F YAR Coco Griffin 37.02 (8) 36.74 (4) 1:13.76 (7)  
8 11 F WIN Brooklyn Roy 37.77 (9) 41.20 (9) 1:18.97 (8)  
9 6 F GRE Sydney Klimaytis 38.39 (10) 45.07 (13) 1:23.46 (9)  
10 12 F GRE Caitlin McCarron 35.16 (6) 49.41 (17) 1:24.57 (10) 
11 5 F MOMS Avery Turner 40.28 (12) 44.43 (12) 1:24.71 (11) 
12 8 F WIN Courtney Cotter 47.21 (16) 38.01 (7) 1:25.22 (12) 
13 2 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 39.28 (11) 46.34 (15) 1:25.62 (13) 
14 24 F YAR Emme Adams 42.74 (14) 44.20 (11) 1:26.94 (14) 
15 9 F GRE Ava Lemanski 43.11 (15) 46.26 (14) 1:29.37 (15) 
16 21 F GRE Autumn O`Neil 41.43 (13) 52.69 (19) 1:34.12 (16) 
17 20 F WIN Kameryn Battles 47.66 (17) 47.50 (16) 1:35.16 (17) 
18 26 F GRE Marybeth Chittum 49.82 (21) 52.36 (18) 1:42.18 (18) 
19 17 F WIN Lucy Stretch 49.24 (20) 1:03.31 (20) 1:52.55 (19) 
20 14 F WIN Mariella Caiazzo 49.13 (19) 1:07.59 (22) 1:56.72 (20) 
21 23 F GRE Parker Griset 49.04 (18) 1:26.30 (24) 2:15.34 (21) 
22 1 F MOMS Mercedes Hopler 1:00.27 (22) 1:18.41 (23) 2:18.68 (22) 
23 18 F GRE Audrey Seddon 1:20.54 (23) 1:04.32 (21) 2:24.86 (23) 
24 19 F YAR Taylor Carr DNF 43.24 (10)  
25 56 F MOMS Harper Proulx DNF  
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 M YAR Nate Neumann 36.52 (2) 43.44 (3) 1:19.96 (1)  
2 27 M MOMS Marley O`Donnell 37.62 (3) 43.11 (2) 1:20.73 (2)  
3 55 M YAR Theo Lutz-Mountain 40.59 (5) 41.87 (1) 1:22.46 (3)  
4 33 M YAR Finn Grimnes 38.11 (4) 49.82 (8) 1:27.93 (4)  
5 49 M GRE Trent Wagner 42.82 (6) 46.05 (4) 1:28.87 (5)  
6 43 M WIN Liam Wade 45.89 (9) 47.64 (6) 1:33.53 (6)  
7 50 M GRE Jack Zandan 44.77 (8) 49.11 (7) 1:33.88 (7)  
8 42 M YAR Jasper Keller 48.21 (14) 46.86 (5) 1:35.07 (8)  
9 28 M GRE Brooks Allen 45.93 (10) 50.75 (10) 1:36.68 (9)  
10 51 M GRE Gordon Ahlberg 44.01 (7) 53.07 (14) 1:37.08 (10) 
11 36 M YAR James Kyle 46.40 (11) 50.78 (11) 1:37.18 (11) 
12 30 M WIN Nicholas Sferes 47.44 (13) 50.29 (9) 1:37.73 (12) 
13 37 M WIN Zachary Gagne 47.41 (12) 54.86 (15) 1:42.27 (13) 
14 34 M WIN Miles Morrison 54.38 (16) 52.53 (13) 1:46.91 (14) 
15 35 M GRE Chase Bilodeau 52.49 (15) 1:00.55 (19) 1:53.04 (15) 
16 52 M GRE Owen Brown 55.28 (18) 1:00.36 (18) 1:55.64 (16) 
17 47 M GRE Nolan MacGregor 54.77 (17) 1:02.74 (20) 1:57.51 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2023 6:21:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved