Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Course, Combined of best 2
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/24/2023 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2023                    Page 1 
 
CCC Giant Slalom  
Falmouth, Freeport and Lake Region  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 F FAL Caitlynn Bateman 29.95 (2) 29.32 (1) 59.00 (1)  
2 63 F FRE Maddy Cannan 29.78 (1) 29.62 (2) 59.40 (2)  
3 62 F LRMS Addison Klimek 31.53 (3) 30.61 (3) 1:01.53 (3)  
4 60 F FRE Maddy Gilbert 31.90 (4) 32.31 (4) 1:03.61 (4)  
5 67 F FAL Taylor Lallemand 34.14 (5) 33.25 (5) 1:06.79 (5)  
6 83 F FAL Alice Hoffman 36.66 (9) 34.74 (6) 1:09.31 (6)  
7 74 F LRMS Winter Higgins 35.78 (7) 35.29 (7) 1:10.99 (7)  
8 72 F FRE Hazel Kurucz 36.09 (8) 36.01 (8) 1:11.46 (8)  
9 66 F FRE Julia Francis 35.69 (6) 37.02 (9) 1:11.76 (9)  
10 71 F LRMS Olivia Lindsay 39.05 (13) 37.86 (10) 1:15.48 (10) 
11 84 F FAL Addie Page 41.20 (16) 39.02 (14) 1:16.51 (11) 
12 69 F FRE Zoe Blackman 38.52 (11) 38.22 (11) 1:16.74 (12) 
13 75 F FRE Elise Reich 38.22 (10) 38.72 (12) 1:16.79 (13) 
14 73 F FAL Kiley Hoot 38.93 (12) 39.45 (15) 1:18.06 (14) 
15 65 F LRMS Sirena Thompson 39.48 (14) 38.85 (13) 1:18.33 (15) 
16 78 F FRE Delia Chase 39.89 (15) 39.66 (16) 1:19.55 (16) 
17 81 F FAL Phoebe Jordan 43.70 (19) 42.57 (18) 1:23.43 (17) 
18 79 F FAL Zoe Chan 43.25 (17) 42.52 (17) 1:24.25 (18) 
19 77 F LRMS Isabella Collins 48.43 (21) 43.48 (20) 1:26.48 (19) 
20 80 F FRE Ava Degen 43.54 (18) 43.32 (19) 1:26.86 (20) 
21 68 F LRMS Isabella Boodoo 43.81 (20) 43.79 (21) 1:27.60 (21) 
22 76 F FAL Scarlet Lane 49.38 (23) 46.05 (22) 1:30.38 (22) 
23 64 F FAL Ella Fagan 51.95 (24) 47.50 (24) 1:31.85 (23) 
24 82 F FAL Isabella Read 48.98 (22) 47.00 (23) 1:33.83 (24) 
25 70 F FAL Ila Schlingmann 55.83 (25) 52.94 (25) 1:42.40 (25) 
26 85 F FAL Zoe Howes 1:13.27 (26) 1:07.02 (26) 2:20.29 (26) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 91 M LRMS Peyton Toomey 29.00 (1) 29.21 (1) 58.21 (1)  
2 94 M LRMS Remi Sirois 29.94 (2) 30.31 (3) 1:00.25 (2)  
3 88 M LRMS Abe Grace 30.78 (4) 30.05 (2) 1:00.39 (3)  
4 99 M FAL Mason Mehalic 30.25 (3) 30.34 (4) 1:00.59 (4)  
5 86 M FRE Bowden Hodgkin 33.14 (12) 31.09 (5) 1:02.13 (5)  
6 106 M FAL Huck Lowe 31.34 (7) 31.19 (6) 1:02.53 (6)  
7 90 M FAL Curt Dohan 31.02 (6) 32.05 (10) 1:03.07 (7)  
8 92 M FRE Cole Bowen 31.67 (9) 31.47 (8) 1:03.14 (8)  
9 89 M FRE Wyeth Ball 31.78 (10) 31.40 (7) 1:03.18 (9)  
10 103 M FAL Griffin Jacobsen 31.45 (8) 32.02 (9) 1:03.47 (10) 
11 105 M FAL Hunter Sinclair 30.80 (5) 46.61 (21) 1:04.75 (11) 
12 95 M FRE Jack Kurucz 32.99 (11) 32.34 (11) 1:05.33 (12) 
13 93 M FAL Bennet Raichle 33.93 (13) 34.04 (12) 1:07.92 (13) 
14 97 M LRMS Wyatt Levesque 34.47 (14) 34.68 (14) 1:09.15 (14) 
15 98 M FRE Max Barrett 37.54 (15) 34.60 (13) 1:09.80 (15) 
16 96 M FAL Charlie Engle 38.39 (16) 37.57 (15) 1:15.96 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2023 6:09:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved