Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
USCSA Southeast Beech Women`s Snowboard GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/21/2023 1:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Beech Women`s Snowboard GS  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 4:10.42 will be used.  
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:55.56 Rank : 1st 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
332 A Macy Hamilton 35.62 (3) 37.65 (1) 1:13.27 (2) (2) * 
324 A Meisha Chromey 38.50 (6) 41.09 (5) 1:19.59 (6) (6) * 
334 A Taylor Lambeth 39.60 (10 43.10 (13 1:22.70 (11)(11)* 
328 A Kylie O`Connor 39.81 (13 43.61 (15 1:23.42 (12)(12) 
326 A Payton Reynolds 48.06 (24 45.19 (19 1:33.25 (21)(21) 
330 A Ava Christensen 44.81 (20 50.63 (24 1:35.44 (22)(22) 
333 A Eliza Johnston 54.69 (27 54.05 (25 1:48.74 (27)(27) 
325 A Clarice Perry 1:20.10 (31 1:43.30 (32 3:03.40 (31)(31) 
331 A Lily Thomas DNF 41.66 (12  
329 A Chloe Saladin DSQ DSQ  
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:55.64 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
508 A Madeline Butkovich 37.13 (4) 38.72 (3) 1:15.85 (3) (3) * 
510 A Olivia Gubbay 40.11 (14 39.39 (4) 1:19.50 (5) (5) * 
507 A Eliza Woodfin 35.60 (2) 44.69 (17 1:20.29 (7) (7) * 
509 A Jayna Mallon 39.07 (8) 41.28 (8) 1:20.35 (9) (9)  
511 A Darby Dreher 42.46 (16 45.62 (20 1:28.08 (17)(17) 
512 A Julija Martin 50.80 (26 56.27 (27 1:47.07 (26)(26) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:04.16 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
377 A Molly Kirkland 37.80 (5) 41.63 (11 1:19.43 (4) (4) * 
378 A Elsa Herries 39.74 (12 41.46 (10 1:21.20 (10)(10)* 
382 A Isabel Lesjak 38.75 (7) 44.78 (18 1:23.53 (13)(13)* 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 4:30.61 Rank : 4th 57 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
452 A Brianna Banten 43.79 (18 44.53 (16 1:28.32 (18)(18)* 
454 A Jillian Ryan 39.68 (11 50.54 (23 1:30.22 (19)(19)* 
456 A Zoe Hatsios 46.32 (23 45.75 (21 1:32.07 (20)(20)* 
459 A Aspen Manning 49.04 (25 49.33 (22 1:38.37 (23)(23) 
457 A Abby Schueler 45.04 (21 1:00.98 (28 1:46.02 (25)(25) 
460 A Grace Hewitt 1:16.29 (30 1:33.82 (31 2:50.11 (30)(30) 
458 A Kathryn Carrick 1:51.97 (33 1:50.95 (33 3:42.92 (32)(32) 
461 A Mattie Wheeless 1:39.52 (32 DSQ  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2023 11:45:02 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved