Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
NJRS Mount Ski Gull Boys 8 and up Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - Mount Ski Gull
1/22/2023 9:35 AM

Boys 8 and Up Result¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2023                    Page 1 
 
NJRS Mount Ski Gull Boys 8 and up Slalom  
 
 
CLASS : 08-09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 325 08-09 MSG Alex Pape 31.22 (1) 30.43 (1) 1:01.65 (1)  
2 162 08-09 MDL Mason Haley 33.91 (2) 34.16 (2) 1:08.07 (2)  
3 332 08-09 MSG Henry Torfin 35.98 (3) 37.50 (4) 1:13.48 (3)  
4 136 08-09 MDL Gideon Frey 37.77 (5) 38.39 (5) 1:16.16 (4)  
5 225 08-09 DUL Graham Bischoff 38.15 (6) 38.83 (7) 1:16.98 (5)  
6 333 08-09 MSG Mac Thuringer 38.47 (7) 38.67 (6) 1:17.14 (6)  
7 139 08-09 MDL Jax Dawe 39.35 (8) 39.59 (8) 1:18.94 (7)  
8 365 08-09 MSG Elliot Noskowiak 37.75 (4) 41.39 (10) 1:19.14 (8)  
9 147 08-09 MDL Matthew Johnson 40.18 (10) 40.02 (9) 1:20.20 (9)  
10 348 08-09 MSG Colin Schaefer 39.87 (9) 42.02 (14) 1:21.89 (10) 
11 761 08-09 DM Jaymis Dahlin 41.50 (13) 41.93 (12) 1:23.43 (11) 
12 143 08-09 MDL Adam Zbaracki 41.60 (14) 41.96 (13) 1:23.56 (12) 
13 312 08-09 MSG Thomas Grover 41.69 (15) 42.04 (15) 1:23.73 (13) 
14 166 08-09 MDL Eli Belich 43.18 (17) 41.39 (10) 1:24.57 (14) 
15 345 08-09 MSG Oliver Pieper 40.34 (11) 49.88 (19) 1:30.22 (15) 
16 218 08-09 DUL Asher Flannigan 47.34 (19) 44.14 (17) 1:31.48 (16) 
17 330 08-09 MSG Harvey Ruttger 45.76 (18) 47.37 (18) 1:33.13 (17) 
18 754 08-09 DM Graesen Melhus 42.24 (16) 1:12.16 (21) 1:54.40 (18) 
19 104 08-09 MDL Eli Stevermer 1:00.96 (20) 54.97 (20) 1:55.93 (19) 
20 317 08-09 MSG Phillip Majka DSQ 36.89 (3)  
21 355 08-09 MSG Karsen Wiczek DSQ 43.15 (16)  
22 335 08-09 MSG Theo Barrett DSQ DNS  
23 749 08-09 DM Jack Krafthefer 41.29 (12) DSQ  
24 308 08-09 MSG Carter Cline DSQ DSQ  
25 759 08-09 DM Parker Phillips DSQ DSQ  
26 61 08-09 GR Patrick Nelson DNS  
27 62 08-09 GR Avett Henderson DNS  
 
CLASS : 10-11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 303 10-11 MSG Hudson Brekken 29.27 (1) 29.48 (1) 58.75 (1)  
2 168 10-11 MDL Gavin Belich 31.03 (2) 31.21 (2) 1:02.24 (2)  
3 151 10-11 MDL James Schmid 33.64 (5) 32.63 (4) 1:06.27 (3)  
4 319 10-11 MSG Ezra Noskowiak 32.60 (3) 34.62 (5) 1:07.22 (4)  
5 742 10-11 DM Beckett Anderson 36.89 (7) 31.68 (3) 1:08.57 (5)  
6 266 10-11 DUL Atley Collins 35.38 (6) 35.30 (6) 1:10.68 (6)  
7 758 10-11 DM Mason Kemper 37.12 (8) 36.67 (7) 1:13.79 (7)  
8 760 10-11 DM Rory Steinert 37.23 (9) 38.78 (10) 1:16.01 (8)  
9 756 10-11 DM Lance Skalin 37.36 (10) 38.72 (9) 1:16.08 (9)  
10 331 10-11 MSG Charlie Ruttger 39.17 (13) 38.60 (8) 1:17.77 (10) 
11 108 10-11 MDL Aaron Krone 39.00 (12) 39.65 (11) 1:18.65 (11) 
12 755 10-11 DM Grant Skalin 38.47 (11) 41.13 (13) 1:19.60 (12) 
13 227 10-11 DUL Eli Metcalf 39.83 (1) 40.62 (1) 1:20.45 (1)  
14 109 10-11 MDL Evan Krone 42.05 (14) 41.24 (14) 1:23.29 (13) 
15 320 10-11 MSG Avery Moen 42.24 (15) 41.12 (12) 1:23.36 (14) 
16 307 10-11 MSG Maxon Bussler 42.44 (17) 43.91 (15) 1:26.35 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 12:05:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved