Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Team Total Points Ind Race Results
Bryan Groenevelt Memorial Invitational Womens Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
1/23/2023 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

 
Team : GRC Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
385 Kiera Bishop 31.47 (2) 31.72 (1) 1:03.19 (2) 2 * 
370 Anna Angell 31.94 (4) 32.70 (4) 1:04.64 (4) 4 * 
381 Robyn Tatko 34.22 (10 34.65 (6) 1:08.87 (6) 6 * 
371 Abigail Hoekzema 34.96 (12 34.80 (7) 1:09.76 (8) 8 * 
379 Betta Klein 45.73 (39 45.68 (36 1:31.41 (36) 36 
375 Erin Buursma 32.93 (5) DSQ 54 
 
Team : Grayling Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
95 Nelle Olson 31.18 (1) 31.94 (3) 1:03.12 (1) 1 * 
91 Quincy Stirling 35.34 (14 37.26 (15 1:12.60 (12) 12 * 
92 Luna Gauthier 36.69 (18 36.78 (12 1:13.47 (13) 13 * 
94 Tierney Hartman 37.06 (20 37.35 (16 1:14.41 (16) 16 * 
93 Madi Williams 40.52 (32 41.22 (29 1:21.74 (28) 28 
99 Ruby Stirling 34.15 (9) DSQ 54 
 
Team : Clare Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
152 Jenna Woodworth 33.88 (7) 37.52 (17 1:11.40 (9) 9 * 
44 Kassidy Allen 35.98 (15 36.15 (10 1:12.13 (11) 11 * 
43 Haley Schunk 38.15 (23 38.11 (19 1:16.26 (20) 20 * 
30 Serenity Baldridge 38.82 (26 39.13 (24 1:17.95 (24) 24 * 
45 Simone Kaechele 42.74 (34 42.90 (33 1:25.64 (31) 31 
47 Chloe Weissend DNF 54 
 
Team : Benzie Total Points : 69.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 Anna Wolfe 31.83 (3) 31.72 (1) 1:03.55 (3) 3 * 
38 Savannah Peck 36.53 (17 37.22 (14 1:13.75 (15) 15 * 
40 Moraya Mosher 39.92 (30 39.19 (25 1:19.11 (25) 25 * 
48 Althea Gaylord 39.69 (29 40.93 (28 1:20.62 (26) 26 * 
42 Elsa Carter 42.23 (33 41.58 (31 1:23.81 (29) 29 
52 Emily Fouchey DNS 54 
 
Team : Glen Lake Total Points : 83.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 Willa Murray 33.98 (8) 35.35 (9) 1:09.33 (7) 7 * 
104 Jacqueline Hearne 36.86 (19 37.91 (18 1:14.77 (18) 18 * 
102 Bridgette Duncan 38.73 (25 38.90 (23 1:17.63 (23) 23 * 
110 Willa Lampe 40.13 (31 49.12 (41 1:29.25 (35) 35 * 
106 Elena Grant 48.95 (42 47.60 (38 1:36.55 (40) 40 
107 Annabelle Ackley DNF 54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2023 5:17:32 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved