Link to This Race | Results Race Results Condensed Start List Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Blue Mountain
1/22/2023 10:00 PM
Final Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/22/2023 Page 1
Blue Mountain Race 4 Female Alpine Ski
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 43 A FAIR Erika Wiebe 34.01 (2) 35.86 (1) 1:09.87 (1)
2 56 A LAFY Meg Gillis 35.70 (3) 37.46 (2) 1:13.16 (2)
3 40 A FAIR Mary Foley 38.97 (6) 39.86 (3) 1:18.83 (3)
4 16 A CU Kaya Dorogi 38.41 (4) 40.93 (7) 1:19.34 (4)
5 15 A CU Sloane Goldberg 38.65 (5) 40.70 (5) 1:19.35 (5)
6 201 A LU Abigail Bryer 39.38 (7) 40.13 (4) 1:19.51 (6)
7 45 A FAIR Lexi Roberts 39.62 (8) 40.91 (6) 1:20.53 (7)
8 146 A USMA Sarah Grodin 41.20 (9) 41.20 (8) 1:22.40 (8)
9 148 A USMA Macie Marinich 41.27 (11) 41.24 (9) 1:22.51 (9)
10 57 A LAFY Tate Gordon 41.44 (12) 41.46 (10) 1:22.90 (10)
11 172 A LAFY Lindsay Correll 41.22 (10) 42.02 (12) 1:23.24 (11)
12 103 A UPEN Katie Naughton 42.10 (14) 41.95 (11) 1:24.05 (12)
13 41 A FAIR Kalena Medeiros 41.76 (13) 43.11 (15) 1:24.87 (13)
14 14 A CU Lisa Engelen 43.70 (16) 42.27 (13) 1:25.97 (14)
15 147 A USMA Ann Hayes 43.01 (15) 43.00 (14) 1:26.01 (15)
16 174 A LAFY Lily Gaskill 44.92 (17) 45.82 (16) 1:30.74 (16)
17 17 A CU Caroline Crowell 45.90 (18) 47.03 (17) 1:32.93 (17)
18 46 B FAIR Katrina Kajenski 46.97 (19) 47.48 (18) 1:34.45 (18)
19 48 B FAIR Katelyn Paliwoda 47.71 (20) 47.85 (19) 1:35.56 (19)
20 104 A UPEN Riley Thompson 50.61 (27) 49.90 (20) 1:40.51 (20)
21 81 A RUT Katia Cabrera 49.11 (22) 52.04 (23) 1:41.15 (21)
22 80 A RUT Shannon Austin 50.19 (24) 51.11 (22) 1:41.30 (22)
23 19 B CU Natasha Salmi 52.07 (28) 50.81 (21) 1:42.88 (23)
24 175 A LAFY Tess Boyler 50.31 (25) 53.09 (24) 1:43.40 (24)
25 42 A FAIR Audrey Didier 52.16 (29) 53.96 (25) 1:46.12 (25)
26 90 A SIT Jordan Cory 55.57 (30) 58.51 (29) 1:54.08 (26)
27 176 B LAFY Maia Merriman 58.66 (31) 56.97 (26) 1:55.63 (27)
28 159 B CU Danielle Feit 1:00.27 (32) 57.50 (28) 1:57.77 (28)
29 20 B CU Hazel Lessard 1:01.35 (34) 57.35 (27) 1:58.70 (29)
30 164 B FAIR Brianna McAleer 1:02.15 (35) 1:03.28 (31) 2:05.43 (30)
31 158 B CU Devyani Vij 1:04.48 (37) 1:01.90 (30) 2:06.38 (31)
32 92 A SIT Maria Yepishkina 1:07.89 (38) 1:03.63 (32) 2:11.52 (32)
33 157 B CU Natalie Baer 1:00.57 (33) 1:34.03 (34) 2:34.60 (33)
34 91 A SIT Aliona Heitz 1:23.81 (39) 1:24.96 (33) 2:48.77 (34)
35 145 A USMA Annesley Black 33.51 (1) DNF
36 107 A UPEN Laura Brodkey 50.13 (23) DNF
37 149 A USMA Alana Kerner 50.57 (26) DNF
38 29 A DREX Emma Turner 1:04.06 (36) DNF
39 18 A CU Bridget Egan 47.75 (21) DSQ
40 106 A UPEN Erin Bass DNF
41 198 B FAIR Sarah Whitaker DNF
42 102 A UPEN Priyanka Bhashyam
43 93 A SIT Isabella Vena
44 82 A RUT Rachel Leykin
45 21 B CU Lily Wolman
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 1:46:17 PM
¹ attached report