Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL 3 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/22/2023 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/22/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Womens SL 3  
Elk Mountain Race 3  
22Jan2023  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 3:18.04 will be used.  
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 5:18.57 Rank : 1st 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 A Mole Carolyn 54.15 (4) 49.33 (5) 1:43.48 (4) (4) * 
2 A Zmurko Lea 54.24 (5) 51.08 (7) 1:45.32 (6) (6) * 
12 A Ucar Isabel 57.73 (7) 52.04 (8) 1:49.77 (7) (7) * 
10 A McKay Maddie 1:06.05 (15 50.82 (6) 1:56.87 (10)(10) 
24 B Malmgren Natalie 1:02.76 (10 54.91 (10 1:57.67 (11)(1)  
31 B Lombardi Emma 1:05.44 (14 57.53 (13 2:02.97 (12)(2)  
20 A Robinson Audra 1:16.87 (20 52.23 (9) 2:09.10 (16)(14) 
28 B Kemmerer Madison 1:11.19 (16 1:09.84 (18 2:21.03 (18)(3)  
34 B Edinger Grace 1:25.20 (23 1:21.13 (23 2:46.33 (22)(4)  
33 B Scott Heather DNF DNF  
35 B D`Agostino Sophia DNS  
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:49.41 Rank : 2nd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Slomsky Brenna 51.00 (2) 48.57 (3) 1:39.57 (3) (3) * 
11 A Smith Molly Jewell 1:04.44 (12 1:00.27 (14 2:04.71 (13)(11)* 
14 A Ghetie Nadia 1:04.43 (11 1:00.70 (15 2:05.13 (14)(12)* 
22 A Brannon Annaliese 1:16.18 (18 1:04.26 (17 2:20.44 (17)(15) 
26 B Mills Audrey 1:25.21 (24 1:22.19 (24 2:47.40 (23)(5)  
18 A Ramirez Erika 1:18.75 (21 DNF  
 
Team : UMA 
Total Time : 6:39.69 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Zwally Mia 54.44 (6) 49.31 (4) 1:43.75 (5) (5) * 
9 A Coutoulakis Maria 59.99 (8) 55.91 (12 1:55.90 (9) (9) * 
17 A Swisher Hailey 1:39.02 (25 1:21.02 (22 3:00.04 (24)(19)* 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 6:55.67 Rank : 4th 41 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Babkirk Kiya 1:00.64 (9) 54.91 (10 1:55.55 (8) (8) * 
25 A Lamb Corey 1:16.13 (17 1:12.90 (19 2:29.03 (19)(16)* 
21 A Irvine Olivia 1:16.31 (19 1:14.78 (21 2:31.09 (20)(17)* 
16 A Bundick Meghan 1:19.70 (22 1:13.61 (20 2:33.31 (21)(18) 
29 B Brewer Ellie 1:45.92 (26 1:39.22 (25 3:25.14 (25)(6)  
8 A Estep Alexandra DNF  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 3:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved