Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 SL - 1 Run Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
1/22/2023 1:00 PM

W SL PM Start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 SL - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:00 1/22/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 41 WPK Adriaanse, Marloes 56 18 SUM Foss, Lily  
2 42 LSC Kelty, Kendall 57 19 WPK Riggs, Emmie  
3 43 SSCV Martin, Maisy 58 20 ELD Holmes, Reagan  
4 44 ELD Tamblyn, Taylor 59 21 AVSC Osborne, Lyla  
5 45 SSP Bell, Jessica 60 22 TBK Dinse, Sophie  
6 46 WPK Sauer, Elizabeth 61 23 AVSC Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah  
7 47 SUM Neale, Rosie 62 24 WPK Vader, Gabriela  
8 48 LSC Fell, Sarah 63 25 SUM Strom, Natalie  
9 49 PRC Morstad, Hannah 64 26 CBMST Johnson, Aletheia  
10 50 WPK Heid, Jessica 65 27 PRC Schmidt, Maridie  
11 51 AVSC Tuddenham, Lucy 66 28 WPK Ranallo, Sofie  
12 54 SSCV Elliott, Lindsay 67 29 AVSC Mcmanus, Whitney  
13 55 SUM Hollinger, Paige 68 30 LSC Lally, Sarah  
14 56 SUM Miller, Jacqueline 69 31 AVSC Ettlinger, Siena  
15 57 SSP Hankes, Sydney 70 32 SUM Lemon, Katelyn  
16 58 ELD McGinn, June 71 33 AVSC Fuller, Sienna  
17 59 ELD Vincent, Ava 72 34 WPK Streedain, Nora  
18 60 SSP Waters, Savannah 73 35 SSCV Murchison, Phoebe  
19 61 WPK Bambur, Lejla 74 36 SSP Broggi, Naia  
20 62 SSP Pappas, Carly 75 37 SSCV Ward, Jill  
21 63 SSP McTigue, Belle 76 38 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
22 64 SSCV Raftery, Keira 77 39 SSCV Csajaghy, Tessa  
23 65 SSCV Broenniman, Charley 78 40 WPK Stokeld, Layla  
24 66 LSC Novak, Josie  
25 67 SUM Minor, Sydney  
26 68 SUM Newell, Piper  
27 69 TBK Vicuna, Clara  
28 70 ELD Bodam, Petra  
29 71 LSC Powers, Rylie  
30 72 WPK Avila, Danielle  
31 73 AVSC Ryan, Devon  
32 74 ELD Barbour, Tessa  
33 75 SUM Riter, Kaia  
34 76 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
35 77 GIL Kinzer, Charlotte  
36 78 WPK Strain, Teagan  
37 79 SUM Charles, Emily  
38 80 SUM Hendrickson, Olivia  
39 81 SUM Budman, Mckenzie  
40 2 ELD Groenendaal, Violet  
41 3 SUM Kuruvila, Iyla  
42 4 TBK Novoa, Blanca  
43 5 SUM Leffel, Lauren  
44 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma  
45 7 AVSC Faulhaber, Lucy  
46 8 WPK Jacobson, Avery  
47 9 GIL Grillo, Piper  
48 10 AVSC Erickson, Isabelle  
49 11 LSC Gjertson, Kaia  
50 12 ELD Hayes, Bailey  
51 13 SUM Riter, Kita  
52 14 SSP Bender, Peyton  
53 15 ELD Schmidt, Petra  
54 16 LSC McCord, Blakeley  
55 17 SUM Demino, Eden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved