Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Snow Snake Race Academy - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MI - Snow Snake
1/28/2023 12:00 PM

SSRA Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
Snow Snake Race Academy  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 A BC Cooper Quarry 26.70 (2) 25.98 (1) 52.68 (1)  
2 6 A CLA Cecilia Santini 26.63 (1) 26.21 (2) 52.84 (2)  
3 4 A MP Allen Popa 29.07 (3) 27.25 (3) 56.32 (3)  
4 5 A EDM Birch Hansen 36.10 (4) 1:24.59 (4) 2:00.69 (4)  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 B MP Jack Mason 18.67 (1) 19.20 (1) 37.87 (1)  
2 30 B MID Fangyi Tan 18.86 (2) 19.21 (2) 38.07 (2)  
3 29 B CLA Bodie Russell 19.75 (3) 19.92 (5) 39.67 (3)  
4 33 B FAR Braelyn Bryant 20.84 (5) 19.80 (4) 40.64 (4)  
5 20 B CLA Tanner Gariglio 21.08 (8) 19.63 (3) 40.71 (5)  
6 17 B MP Matthew Ribitch 20.63 (4) 20.79 (6) 41.42 (6)  
7 28 B MP Logan Rudy 21.02 (7) 20.83 (7) 41.85 (7)  
8 21 B Avery Balcom 20.95 (6) 20.90 (9) 41.85 (7)  
9 27 B MP Andrew Ribitch 22.23 (11) 20.89 (8) 43.12 (9)  
10 25 B FREE Thomas Long 21.22 (9) 22.52 (12) 43.74 (10) 
11 9 B MP Emma Bentley 21.40 (10) 22.49 (11) 43.89 (11) 
12 35 B MID Avery Yonick 22.63 (12) 21.64 (10) 44.27 (12) 
13 22 B MP Isla Eichinger 23.53 (13) 23.30 (14) 46.83 (13) 
14 10 B MP Laura Broom 23.79 (15) 23.11 (13) 46.90 (14) 
15 12 B CLA Sydnee Gariglio 23.77 (14) 24.32 (17) 48.09 (15) 
16 31 B MP Baker VanDorin 24.74 (17) 23.39 (15) 48.13 (16) 
17 14 B CLA Mason Lake 24.24 (16) 24.68 (18) 48.92 (17) 
18 26 B MID Makayla Moon 25.05 (20) 23.92 (16) 48.97 (18) 
19 34 B EDM Brooks Hansen 24.88 (19) 24.80 (19) 49.68 (19) 
20 18 B CLA Mckenzie Sparks 24.82 (18) 25.15 (21) 49.97 (20) 
21 15 B E LAN AJ Keen 25.08 (21) 25.09 (20) 50.17 (21) 
22 24 B MP Tayt Hug 26.26 (22) 26.44 (22) 52.70 (22) 
23 16 B CLA Ellary Nevill 27.84 (23) 26.86 (23) 54.70 (23) 
24 13 B CLA Emilie Lake 28.71 (24) 27.63 (24) 56.34 (24) 
 
CLASS : C 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 C CLA Jordan Gariglio 15.90 (1) 16.28 (1) 32.18 (1)  
2 47 C CLA Ellie Blystone 17.59 (2) 17.86 (2) 35.45 (2)  
3 49 C CLA Thomas Gordon-John 18.45 (3) 18.87 (3) 37.32 (3)  
4 42 C CLA James Gross II 19.47 (4) 19.36 (4) 38.83 (4)  
5 53 C CLA Tucker Ogg 20.82 (5) 20.16 (5) 40.98 (5)  
6 46 C CLA Brooks Tucker 20.89 (6) 20.40 (6) 41.29 (6)  
7 43 C CLA Serena Michalski 21.30 (7) 20.96 (7) 42.26 (7)  
8 40 C CLA Aubree Montney 22.75 (8) 22.27 (8) 45.02 (8)  
9 45 C CLA Avery Oman 22.80 (9) 23.08 (10) 45.88 (9)  
10 39 C E LAN Madeline Keen 23.15 (10) 23.04 (9) 46.19 (10) 
11 38 C MID Noelle Sawaya 24.70 (11) 23.59 (11) 48.29 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:33:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved