Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - new jersey - NATIONAL WINTER ACTIVITY CENTER
1/21/2023 10:00 AM
12;40 INSEPCTION OPENS 1:25 SECOND RUN START

1st run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MUD SWEAT and GEARS U14 GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 5:00 1/21/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 190 WI Gredick, Harrison 56 246 GORE Gray, Billy  
2 191 WMR Morehouse, Dillon 57 247 BE Baierlein, Braeden  
3 192 WI McGraw, Fraser 58 248 HUNTERBayles, Coel  
4 193 NYSEF Schwartzberg, Asa 59 249 HU Povetko, Gregory  
5 194 GORE Cheung, Desmond 60 250 BE Whittemore, Andrew  
6 195 GORE Braj, Daniel 61 251 WI Spencer, Alexander  
7 196 NYSEF Hamilton, Dashiell 62 252 BE Ordonez, Christian  
8 198 MC Racano, Alex 63 253 GORE Fuller, Jackson  
9 199 WI Klein, Leo 64 254 GORE Krenitsky, Robert  
10 200 HUNTERSchulz, Clayton 65 255 GORE O`Connell, James  
11 201 WI Glied, Kyle 66 256 GORE Mohr, William  
12 202 WMR Fuller, Wesley 67 257 WMR Beebe, William  
13 203 WI Hildebrand, Anders 68 258 GORE Doherty, Sawyer  
14 204 NYSEF Fox, Emmett 69 259 BE FREY, THOMAS  
15 205 NYSEF Fox, Charlie 70 260 GORE Geidel, Nathan  
16 206 WMR Ward, Carter 71 261 WI Galluzo, Gavin  
17 207 WI Edgar, Charlie 72 262 MC Chun, Ethan  
18 208 BE Beer, Arlo 73 263 BE FREY, ANDREW  
19 209 WMR Vahaviolos, Collin 74 264 GORE Connelly, Finn  
20 210 BE Pellegrino , Alex 75 265 GORE Del Poeta, Francesco  
21 211 HUNTERGill, Hunter 76 266 GORE Silver, Samuel  
22 212 WI Spamer, Logan 77 267 HUNTERStoicescu, Alex  
23 213 BE Sands, Finlay 78 268 GORE Oracevski, Gorazd  
24 214 BE Mupparapu, Mihir 79 269 WI Mutter, Daxton  
25 215 BE Bertinelli, William 80 270 BE Yang, Edward  
26 216 W4K Kowalski, Finn 81 271 WMR Cheney, Carson  
27 217 GORE Pieper, Edward 82 272 WMR Carou Jones, William  
28 218 BE Rosenthal, Elon 83 273 GORE Nollen, Mattias  
29 219 BE Oosterheert, Josh 84 274 WI Baltrusaitis, Julien Andre 
30 220 WMR Brisson, Jacob 85 275 NYSEF Reynolds, Thomas  
31 221 NYSEF Schupp, Luke 86 276 WI Soler, Miles  
32 222 WI McGraw, Heath 87 277 WI Andesron, Carter  
33 223 WI Bregman, Kobi 88 278 HUNTEREgozi, Griffin  
34 224 HU Koernig, Benjamin 89 279 WMR Mosher, Birch  
35 225 NYSEF DeSantis, George 90 280 BE Zapolski, Victor  
36 226 GORE Franklin, Noah 91 281 HUNTERGupta, Neel  
37 227 W4K Gollub, Max 92 282 HUNTERGoldsamt, Mathias  
38 228 WI Puspurica, Nicolas 93 283 WMR Welch, James  
39 229 PLKL Skoratko, Marko 94 284 GORE Dibble, Carter  
40 230 WI Cavoli, Julian 95 285 WI Bodnar, Charles  
41 231 BE Truta, Adam 96 286 MC Hrncir, Oscar  
42 232 NYSEF Brisson, Henri 97 287 WMR Slattery, Bennett  
43 233 GORE Winters, Charlie 98 288 HUNTERAlexander, Henry  
44 234 WMR Meilhede, Liam 99 289 MP Whitmer , Preston  
45 235 Cullmann, Rory 100 290 NYSEF Wardlaw, Luke  
46 236 WI Leaf, Hayden 101 291 W4K Silber, DeWitt  
47 237 HUNTERDelegianis, Luke 102 292 WMR Zembrzuski, Matthew  
48 238 HUNTERRajmohan, Arya 103 293 NYSEF Magnus, Jackson  
49 239 WMR Byrne, Caelan  
50 240 GORE Czimbal, Ryan  
51 241 GORE Sinclair, Henry  
52 242 WI Layton, Donovan  
53 243 GORE Coffey, Michael  
54 244 W4K Tanaka, Enzo  
55 245 BE Wang, Juniper  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved