Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
1/21/2023 1:00 PM

Start List 2nd RAce¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:00 1/21/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 81 SUM Budman, Mckenzie 56 25 SUM Strom, Natalie  
2 80 SUM Hendrickson, Olivia 57 24 WPK Vader, Gabriela  
3 79 SUM Charles, Emily 58 23 AVSC Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah  
4 78 WPK Strain, Teagan 59 22 TBK Dinse, Sophie  
5 77 GIL Kinzer, Charlotte 60 21 AVSC Osborne, Lyla  
6 76 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 61 20 ELD Holmes, Reagan  
7 75 SUM Riter, Kaia 62 19 WPK Riggs, Emmie  
8 74 ELD Barbour, Tessa 63 18 SUM Foss, Lily  
9 73 AVSC Ryan, Devon 64 17 SUM Demino, Eden  
10 72 WPK Avila, Danielle 65 16 LSC McCord, Blakeley  
11 71 LSC Powers, Rylie 66 15 ELD Schmidt, Petra  
12 70 ELD Bodam, Petra 67 14 SSP Bender, Peyton  
13 69 TBK Vicuna, Clara 68 13 SUM Riter, Kita  
14 68 SUM Newell, Piper 69 12 ELD Hayes, Bailey  
15 67 SUM Minor, Sydney 70 11 LSC Gjertson, Kaia  
16 66 LSC Novak, Josie 71 10 AVSC Erickson, Isabelle  
17 65 SSCV Broenniman, Charley 72 9 GIL Grillo, Piper  
18 64 SSCV Raftery, Keira 73 8 WPK Jacobson, Avery  
19 63 SSP McTigue, Belle 74 7 AVSC Faulhaber, Lucy  
20 62 SSP Pappas, Carly 75 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma  
21 61 WPK Bambur, Lejla 76 5 SUM Leffel, Lauren  
22 60 SSP Waters, Savannah 77 4 TBK Novoa, Blanca  
23 59 ELD Vincent, Ava 78 3 SUM Kuruvila, Iyla  
24 58 ELD McGinn, June 79 2 ELD Groenendaal, Violet  
25 57 SSP Hankes, Sydney 80 1 SSP Thomsen, Rylee  
26 56 SUM Miller, Jacqueline  
27 55 SUM Hollinger, Paige  
28 54 SSCV Elliott, Lindsay  
29 53 SUM Almuti, Sienna  
30 51 AVSC Tuddenham, Lucy  
31 50 WPK Heid, Jessica  
32 49 PRC Morstad, Hannah  
33 48 LSC Fell, Sarah  
34 47 SUM Neale, Rosie  
35 46 WPK Sauer, Elizabeth  
36 45 SSP Bell, Jessica  
37 44 ELD Tamblyn, Taylor  
38 43 SSCV Martin, Maisy  
39 42 LSC Kelty, Kendall  
40 41 WPK Adriaanse, Marloes  
41 40 WPK Stokeld, Layla  
42 39 SSCV Csajaghy, Tessa  
43 38 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
44 37 SSCV Ward, Jill  
45 36 SSP Broggi, Naia  
46 35 SSCV Murchison, Phoebe  
47 34 WPK Streedain, Nora  
48 33 AVSC Fuller, Sienna  
49 32 SUM Lemon, Katelyn  
50 31 AVSC Ettlinger, Siena  
51 30 LSC Lally, Sarah  
52 29 AVSC Mcmanus, Whitney  
53 28 WPK Ranallo, Sofie  
54 27 PRC Schmidt, Maridie  
55 26 CBMST Johnson, Aletheia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved