Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results GS Program - 1 page
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 GS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - Sunlight Mountain Resort
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Start List 1st Race¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
AGE CLASS SUNLIGHT U14 GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:00 1/21/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SSP Thomsen, Rylee 56 57 SSP Hankes, Sydney  
2 2 ELD Groenendaal, Violet 57 58 ELD McGinn, June  
3 3 SUM Kuruvila, Iyla 58 59 ELD Vincent, Ava  
4 4 TBK Novoa, Blanca 59 60 SSP Waters, Savannah  
5 5 SUM Leffel, Lauren 60 61 WPK Bambur, Lejla  
6 6 WPK Stokeld, Paloma 61 62 SSP Pappas, Carly  
7 7 AVSC Faulhaber, Lucy 62 63 SSP McTigue, Belle  
8 8 WPK Jacobson, Avery 63 64 SSCV Raftery, Keira  
9 9 GIL Grillo, Piper 64 65 SSCV Broenniman, Charley  
10 10 AVSC Erickson, Isabelle 65 66 LSC Novak, Josie  
11 11 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 66 67 SUM Minor, Sydney  
12 12 ELD Hayes, Bailey 67 68 SUM Newell, Piper  
13 13 SUM Riter, Kita 68 69 TBK Vicuna, Clara  
14 14 SSP Bender, Peyton 69 70 ELD Bodam, Petra  
15 15 ELD Schmidt, Petra 70 71 LSC Powers, Rylie  
16 16 LSC McCord, Blakeley 71 72 WPK Avila, Danielle  
17 17 SUM Demino, Eden 72 73 AVSC Ryan, Devon  
18 18 SUM Foss, Lily 73 74 ELD Barbour, Tessa  
19 19 WPK Riggs, Emmie 74 75 SUM Riter, Kaia  
20 20 ELD Holmes, Reagan 75 76 SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
21 21 AVSC Osborne, Lyla 76 77 GIL Kinzer, Charlotte  
22 22 TBK Dinse, Sophie 77 78 WPK Strain, Teagan  
23 23 AVSC Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah 78 79 SUM Charles, Emily  
24 24 WPK Vader, Gabriela 79 80 SUM Hendrickson, Olivia  
25 25 SUM Strom, Natalie 80 81 SUM Budman, Mckenzie  
26 26 CBMST Johnson, Aletheia  
27 27 PRC Schmidt, Maridie  
28 28 WPK Ranallo, Sofie  
29 29 AVSC Mcmanus, Whitney  
30 30 LSC Lally, Sarah  
31 31 AVSC Ettlinger, Siena  
32 32 SUM Lemon, Katelyn  
33 33 AVSC Fuller, Sienna  
34 34 WPK Streedain, Nora  
35 35 SSCV Murchison, Phoebe  
36 36 SSP Broggi, Naia  
37 37 SSCV Ward, Jill  
38 38 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
39 39 SSCV Csajaghy, Tessa  
40 40 WPK Stokeld, Layla  
41 41 WPK Adriaanse, Marloes  
42 42 LSC Kelty, Kendall  
43 43 SSCV Martin, Maisy  
44 44 ELD Tamblyn, Taylor  
45 45 SSP Bell, Jessica  
46 46 WPK Sauer, Elizabeth  
47 47 SUM Neale, Rosie  
48 48 LSC Fell, Sarah  
49 49 PRC Morstad, Hannah  
50 50 WPK Heid, Jessica  
51 51 AVSC Tuddenham, Lucy  
52 53 SUM Almuti, Sienna  
53 54 SSCV Elliott, Lindsay  
54 55 SUM Hollinger, Paige  
55 56 SUM Miller, Jacqueline  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved