Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
USCSA Mens GS  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:31.64 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:08.96 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 A Jacob Roy 30.87 (1) 30.79 (1) 1:01.66 (1) (1) * 
79 A Lake Lindelof 31.52 (4) 31.39 (3) 1:02.91 (2) (2) * 
55 A Simon Spear 32.68 (8) 31.71 (4) 1:04.39 (5) (5) * 
84 A Lance Dolan 32.94 (9) 33.11 (9) 1:06.05 (9) (8)  
93 A Gavin Crowley 33.90 (17 33.12 (10 1:07.02 (10)(9)  
108 A Jay Oliver Schwart 34.11 (18 33.99 (13 1:08.10 (13)(12) 
89 A Christian Beliveau 33.63 (13 34.93 (18 1:08.56 (14)(13) 
74 A Colgan 35.10 (21 33.86 (12 1:08.96 (16)(15) 
104 A Hayden Christie 38.29 (27 38.36 (23 1:16.65 (22)(21) 
102 A Nathaniel Rackliff 38.99 (29 39.98 (25 1:18.97 (24)(23) 
106 A Malachi Wilson 42.93 (39 42.42 (31 1:25.35 (31)(28) 
98 A Nicholas Quast DNF 36.58 (20  
100 A Brandon Mark 36.43 (23 DNF  
61 A Sam Roy  
96 A Sam McKee  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:11.53 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
83 A Colin Rathbone 31.81 (5) 31.28 (2) 1:03.09 (3) (3) * 
60 A Logan Davis 31.38 (3) 32.16 (5) 1:03.54 (4) (4) * 
67 A Caleb Gorton 32.39 (7) 32.51 (6) 1:04.90 (6) (6) * 
73 A Jacob Morris 33.22 (12 32.61 (7) 1:05.83 (8) (7)  
88 A Aidan Wolfinger 33.86 (16 35.41 (19 1:09.27 (18)(17) 
92 A Dimitri Southworth 36.50 (24 36.94 (21 1:13.44 (20)(19) 
78 A Jack Price 33.13 (10 DNF  
95 A Jacob Gilmore 40.68 (34 DNF  
54 B William Strobeck 31.01 (2) DNF  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:25.82 Rank : 3rd 41 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 A Christopher Thomps 34.12 (19 33.85 (11 1:07.97 (12)(11)* 
51 A Harley Scott 33.80 (15 34.79 (16 1:08.59 (15)(14)* 
57 A Robert McKee 34.42 (20 34.84 (17 1:09.26 (17)(16)* 
76 A Valerik Roumi 39.98 (32 41.89 (28 1:21.87 (26)(24) 
86 A Alan Svendsen 41.51 (36 42.49 (32 1:24.00 (30)(27) 
99 A Eli Rice 42.89 (38 44.09 (35 1:26.98 (33)(30) 
97 A James Tauber 48.15 (43 48.84 (37 1:36.99 (35)(31) 
105 A Brendan Hill 57.03 (45 1:01.48 (41 1:58.51 (38)(34) 
101 A William Hurtt DNF 52.42 (38  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:37:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved