Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/20/2023 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
SMAA SL  
Windham, Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham and Marshwood  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F MARSH Hadley Prewitt 38.57 (1) 36.82 (1) 1:15.39 (1)  
2 28 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 38.85 (2) 39.15 (3) 1:18.00 (2)  
3 34 F MARSH Maeve Long 40.34 (3) 39.13 (2) 1:19.47 (3)  
4 32 F FAL Margo Hesson 40.41 (4) 40.34 (5) 1:20.75 (4)  
5 19 F SCAR Ella Morse 41.23 (6) 40.20 (4) 1:21.43 (5)  
6 3 F FAL Celia Geci 40.84 (5) 40.60 (6) 1:21.44 (6)  
7 13 F MARSH Lydia Phipps 42.92 (7) 42.07 (7) 1:24.99 (7)  
8 10 F FAL Patty Riley 43.57 (9) 45.35 (11) 1:28.92 (8)  
9 2 F CHEV Maddy Marcisso 44.56 (11) 44.56 (8) 1:29.12 (9)  
10 5 F SCAR Ella Carlson 44.75 (12) 45.25 (9) 1:30.00 (10) 
11 40 F FAL Kate Swallow 45.28 (14) 45.25 (9) 1:30.53 (11) 
12 17 F FAL Calia Browne 44.96 (13) 46.85 (14) 1:31.81 (12) 
13 8 F WIN Lily McLean 46.58 (16) 46.27 (12) 1:32.85 (13) 
14 1 F WIN Grace Paiement 46.32 (15) 46.87 (15) 1:33.19 (14) 
15 24 F FAL Sadie Kramer 47.60 (18) 46.62 (13) 1:34.22 (15) 
16 14 F TRAIP Frances Burke 48.02 (20) 47.25 (16) 1:35.27 (16) 
17 38 F FAL Regan Swallow 47.43 (17) 47.95 (19) 1:35.38 (17) 
18 7 F TRAIP Nola Jackson 44.44 (10) 51.49 (24) 1:35.93 (18) 
19 4 F GOR Brooke Stevens 49.04 (22) 47.42 (18) 1:36.46 (19) 
20 15 F WIN Annie Jackson 49.49 (23) 47.25 (16) 1:36.74 (20) 
21 20 F MARSH Sarah McClellan 48.00 (19) 48.84 (20) 1:36.84 (21) 
22 26 F MARSH Olivia Drake 48.10 (21) 49.14 (21) 1:37.24 (22) 
23 18 F GOR Abby Fecteau 51.11 (24) 51.19 (23) 1:42.30 (23) 
24 9 F CHEV Aggie LaMontagne 43.10 (8) 1:00.00 (31) 1:43.10 (24) 
25 37 F MARSH Rowan Waddell 51.45 (26) 52.19 (25) 1:43.64 (25) 
26 21 F TRAIP Meredith McGonigle 53.35 (29) 51.13 (22) 1:44.48 (26) 
27 47 F MARSH Annika Oberg 53.08 (28) 53.23 (26) 1:46.31 (27) 
28 30 F MARSH Bridget Schontag 51.34 (25) 56.56 (30) 1:47.90 (28) 
29 36 F FAL Julia Glass 53.61 (31) 54.82 (27) 1:48.43 (29) 
30 16 F CHEV Olivia McCartney 53.51 (30) 55.16 (28) 1:48.67 (30) 
31 39 F MARSH Lila Manter 56.80 (33) 55.25 (29) 1:52.05 (31) 
32 11 F GOR Sophie Kasczmarik 52.25 (27) 1:02.16 (32) 1:54.41 (32) 
33 25 F GOR Aryana Flett 58.00 (34) 1:03.80 (34) 2:01.80 (33) 
34 33 F GOR Lilian Miner 1:01.93 (36) 1:03.45 (33) 2:05.38 (34) 
35 48 F MARSH Kaydence Wilder 1:05.67 (37) 1:04.97 (35) 2:10.64 (35) 
36 31 F WIN Elizabeth Baker 1:09.04 (38) 1:09.04 (36) 2:18.08 (36) 
37 46 F MARSH Liliana Gennaro 1:15.02 (39) 1:10.83 (37) 2:25.85 (37) 
38 23 F CHEV Grace Vardis 1:17.38 (40) 1:12.31 (38) 2:29.69 (38) 
39 45 F MARSH Hannah Hodges 1:17.94 (41) 1:32.75 (40) 2:50.69 (39) 
40 29 F GOR Natalie Miner 1:44.70 (43) 1:15.41 (39) 3:00.11 (40) 
41 44 F MARSH Hannah Doran 55.07 (32) 3:38.41 (42) 4:33.48 (41) 
42 27 F WIN Ella Washburn DNF 1:53.43 (41)  
43 22 F WIN Katelyn Cotter 59.61 (35) DNF  
44 35 F WIN Maddie Hancock 1:18.50 (42) DNF  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 7:14:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved