Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Individual Results¹
Women Sat Start¹
Team Bib Women¹
NWCSC Qualifier 1 - Women Sat - Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Silver Mountain
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Women Run2 start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
WGS012123 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 1/21/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 UO KUNDAHL, kate 1:01.48 56 45 UO SVERDRUP, emily 1:14.79 
2 24 UBC FONTAINE, emma 1:01.38 57 72 UW HARRIS, sophia 1:16.24 
3 13 WSU REA, julia 1:00.10 58 62 UW MONSON, kaia 1:16.45 
4 10 WHIT GREENBERG, ella 59.13 59 44 UBC HIGGINS, victoria 1:17.78 
5 30 UI ERTEL, grace 59.13 60 71 UW ANDRES, lara 1:21.77 
6 19 MSU MONTANO, amanda 58.90 61 61 UBC FUE, jianyee 1:40.14 
7 53 UW ROSSETTI, tilli 58.87 62 26 CI OLVERA, ruby DSQ 
8 42 UW TZORTZIS, una 57.38 63 36 MSU HAMILTON, noelle DSQ 
9 31 MSU CURTIS, sage 56.44 64 37 CI EWING, madison DSQ 
10 39 UO HODGDON, sophia 56.17 65 48 MSU KING, sage DNF 
11 3 UBC HODGKINSON, malia 53.37 66 50 WHIT YEE, clarisse DSQ 
12 23 UI CLEVENGER, tiana 53.37 67 51 MSU OLSEN, leah DNF 
13 28 UO LOGAN, emma 53.29 68 55 UW JOHNSON, elena DNF 
14 32 UW MYKLEBUST, lily 52.56 69 56 UBC LI, jiwei DNF 
15 25 UW STODGELL, maddie 52.48 70 63 UO WILEY, ellie DNS 
16 6 WSU MCGINNIS, erin 52.30 71 64 UW CHURCH, lauren DSQ 
17 21 CI VANDECOEVERING, kay 52.05 72 69 UW HAENER, emma DNS 
18 15 UI JERMUNSON, laci 51.93 73 98 RMC Brustia, sofia DNS 
19 18 UO CLARK, aidan 49.85 74 99 UUT Bulduzzi, sarah DNS 
20 12 MSU SAMUELS, sami 49.75  
21 2 OSU LAFRENIERE, madelin 47.32  
22 17 UW BURKE, mckayla 47.14  
23 5 UO GAHAN, cailin 46.45  
24 11 UO TOALSON, maris 45.65  
25 1 UI GLASER, hannah 45.50  
26 7 UW TESTORF, anna 45.32  
27 8 WHIT HOFFMAN, sarah 44.64  
28 9 MSU JOHNSTON, rebecca 43.66  
29 4 CI MUELLER, sasha 41.58  
30 14 CI WATKINS, taylor 41.47  
31 22 WHIT GREENBERG, jade 1:01.95  
32 29 WSU JORGENSEN, emma 1:02.24  
33 16 UBC PRASAD, anika 1:03.21  
34 35 WHIT SALATHE, helena 1:03.80  
35 59 UW TILL, charlotte 1:03.86  
36 66 UW MURNANE, kelly 1:04.30  
37 41 UBC STEININGER, tayo 1:04.51  
38 58 UO PEABODY, sarah 1:04.52  
39 70 UW GROZA, alice 1:04.73  
40 40 UW UTTERBACK, tyler 1:04.86  
41 27 UBC TIDLER, morgan 1:05.38  
42 47 WHIT PENNINGS, sophie 1:05.64  
43 43 WSU PETERNELL, hailey 1:05.75  
44 20 WSU CROSTON, annalyse 1:05.75  
45 38 WSU MCMAHAN, riley 1:05.81  
46 54 WSU DUBENDORF, claire 1:05.96  
47 65 UW BECERRA, skylar 1:06.72  
48 34 UI RASMUSSEN, elle 1:07.25  
49 33 WHIT KIRK, alexandra 1:10.53  
50 57 WSU SHEFFLER, eva 1:10.65  
51 67 UW STOREY, evelyn 1:11.90  
52 52 UBC KIRCHNER, laura 1:12.14  
53 46 UI TAFOYA, jennie 1:12.62  
54 73 UW WARD, ruby 1:13.97  
55 60 UO BLEVENS, meg 1:14.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved