Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Women`s Ski GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Beech Women`s Ski GS  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:56.33 will be used.  
 
Team : VT 
Total Time : 2:48.06 Rank : 1st 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
206 A Julia Gregory 25.54 (5) 26.74 (5) 52.28 (5) (5) * 
208 A Audrey San Cartier 28.18 (8) 29.65 (12 57.83 (9) (9) * 
207 A May Schulte 28.85 (10 29.10 (8) 57.95 (10)(10)* 
210 A Gianna Manzo 30.43 (18 29.99 (13 1:00.42 (13)(13) 
209 A Hailey Coates 30.29 (16 30.56 (15 1:00.85 (14)(14) 
214 A Anna LoCicero 31.04 (20 31.55 (20 1:02.59 (17)(17) 
212 A Caitlin Mulligan 31.09 (21 31.51 (19 1:02.60 (18)(18) 
211 A Aimee Marceau 29.49 (11 34.02 (31 1:03.51 (20)(20) 
215 A Charlotte Helson DSQ 29.18 (9)  
213 A Natalie Falls DSQ DSQ  
 
Team : DUKE 
Total Time : 2:50.37 Rank : 2nd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 A Madeleine Roberts 23.96 (1) 23.47 (1) 47.43 (1) (1) * 
39 A Maggie Brooks 29.79 (12 29.26 (10 59.05 (11)(11)* 
38 A Amelia Goldstein 32.14 (24 31.75 (21 1:03.89 (21)(21)* 
47 A Karianna Klassen 33.95 (31 31.30 (16 1:05.25 (23)(23) 
40 A Mira Polishook 32.89 (26 32.82 (26 1:05.71 (26)(26) 
45 A Lara Breithaupt 38.18 (42 34.82 (33 1:13.00 (35)(34) 
41 A Rachael Kaplan 38.99 (44 35.47 (35 1:14.46 (38)(36) 
43 A Claire Andreasen 54.84 (53 44.57 (50 1:39.41 (48)(44) 
44 A Sofia Hletko 2:09.76 (56 2:09.72 (54 4:19.48 (51)(47) 
42 A Christina Aaron DSQ 37.91 (42  
 
Team : GIT 
Total Time : 2:51.45 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
98 A Savannah Taylor 25.25 (3) 24.51 (2) 49.76 (3) (3) * 
101 A Francesca Turrinel 28.43 (9) 29.32 (11 57.75 (8) (8) * 
102 A Hallie Hopkins 31.71 (23 32.23 (24 1:03.94 (22)(22)* 
95 A Stephanie Uveges 34.21 (33 34.05 (32 1:08.26 (32)(31) 
100 A Rayann Liang 40.39 (48 40.99 (46 1:21.38 (45)(41) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 2:55.90 Rank : 4th 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Erika Hess 26.27 (6) 28.05 (7) 54.32 (6) (6) * 
2 A Claire Barney 29.89 (13 30.08 (14 59.97 (12)(12)* 
1 A Caroline Arch 30.31 (17 31.30 (16 1:01.61 (16)(16)* 
6 A Katharine Gras 32.91 (27 33.09 (29 1:06.00 (27)(27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2023 11:34:34 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved