Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Individule R¹
KMS Boys SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/19/2023 1:00 PM
Visit Yullr.com for race videos

Boys SL Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/19/2023                     Page 1 
 
KMS Boys SL  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
96 Jesse Corey 43.12 (4) 43.69 (4) 1:26.81 (3) 98.0 
94 Lucas Truong 44.41 (6) 45.39 (6) 1:29.80 (6) 95.0 
86 Boone Martin 45.63 (8) 46.42 (7) 1:32.05 (7) 94.0 
78 Beckett Donati 48.18 (10 48.50 (8) 1:36.68 (8) 93.0 
100 Ti McClure 51.13 (14 49.18 (10 1:40.31 (11) 
62 Samuel Brumlik 51.33 (15 53.54 (13 1:44.87 (12) 
68 Damion Watson 51.55 (16 53.63 (14 1:45.18 (13) 
101 Carver Krill 41.29 (2) 1:04.06 (27 1:45.35 (14) 
82 Sawyer Kelley 50.11 (13 1:04.31 (29 1:54.42 (18) 
98 Luke Weeden 59.62 (25 1:02.05 (26 2:01.67 (25) 
55 Phoenix Beaudin 1:01.69 (29 1:00.48 (24 2:02.17 (26) 
90 JJ Proehl 1:02.99 (31 1:04.10 (28 2:07.09 (27) 
74 Rashawn Daniel DNF 54.96 (16  
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 370.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
57 Peter Plachowicz 45.60 (7) 41.71 (2) 1:27.31 (4) 97.0 
50 Aiden Tuttle 43.26 (5) 45.38 (5) 1:28.64 (5) 96.0 
70 Nick Dame 48.94 (12 48.66 (9) 1:37.60 (10) 91.0 
87 Jonathan Bronson 57.53 (20 57.47 (18 1:55.00 (20) 86.0 
83 Kiernan Kolodner 57.76 (22 59.03 (20 1:56.79 (21) 
95 Jaxon Magnell 57.72 (21 1:00.86 (25 1:58.58 (22) 
75 Jamison Magnell 1:24.60 (43 56.08 (17 2:20.68 (34) 
99 Cameron Combes 1:11.54 (36 1:10.63 (36 2:22.17 (36) 
97 Malcolm Button 1:25.98 (44 1:18.59 (43 2:44.57 (43) 
79 Zachary Pickel 58.94 (23 2:47.36 (48 3:46.30 (45) 
64 Brody Waldron  
91 Logan Matz  
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
80 Oliver Dean 41.08 (1) 41.64 (1) 1:22.72 (1) 100.0 
59 Jacob Palestrant 47.42 (9) 49.65 (11 1:37.07 (9) 92.0 
52 Jamison Crane 54.95 (18 54.32 (15 1:49.27 (16) 89.0 
66 Patrick Wiswell 57.24 (19 57.72 (19 1:54.96 (19) 87.0 
76 Isaac McIndoe 59.95 (26 1:00.09 (22 2:00.04 (23) 
72 Elias Sawyer 1:01.10 (28 1:07.02 (30 2:08.12 (28) 
92 Mason Coffey 1:03.69 (32 1:07.74 (33 2:11.43 (30) 
88 Alex Biche 1:08.00 (34 1:08.84 (35 2:16.84 (33) 
84 Lucas Wade 1:31.46 (45 1:08.58 (34 2:40.04 (42) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 3:17:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved