Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
EHS Girls GS TR¹
EHS Girls GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/19/2023 2:00 PM

EHS Girls GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2023                    Page 1 
 
EHS Girls GS  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Conco Hannah Golden 24.50 (1) 23.80 (2) 48.30 (1)  
2 1 Conco Mika Tayor 24.86 (4) 23.77 (1) 48.63 (2)  
3 10 Exete Reese Moores 24.83 (3) 24.40 (4) 49.23 (3)  
4 5 Dover Anastasia Hill 25.25 (7) 24.34 (3) 49.59 (4)  
5 13 Conco Lilly Merrill 25.06 (6) 25.10 (7) 50.16 (5)  
6 16 Exete Allyson Regan 24.71 (2) 25.45 (8) 50.16 (5)  
7 8 Winna Mackenzie Champney 24.95 (5) 25.47 (9) 50.42 (7)  
8 4 Exete McKenna Gahr 25.40 (9) 25.06 (6) 50.46 (8)  
9 23 Conco Emma Pelletier 26.58 (12) 24.42 (5) 51.00 (9)  
10 3 Timbe Anne Quinn 25.38 (8) 25.93 (12) 51.31 (10) 
11 24 Winna Margaret Maloney 25.93 (10) 26.11 (13) 52.04 (11) 
12 11 Dover Sarah Bastille 26.66 (13) 25.91 (11) 52.57 (12) 
13 9 Timbe Chase Bishop 26.75 (14) 25.89 (10) 52.64 (13) 
14 2 Winna Emily Shepard 26.89 (15) 26.16 (14) 53.05 (14) 
15 21 Exete Delaney McLynch 26.48 (11) 26.69 (16) 53.17 (15) 
16 29 Winna Libby Maloney 27.38 (18) 26.23 (15) 53.61 (16) 
17 19 Winna Danielle Crane 27.09 (16) 27.46 (18) 54.55 (17) 
18 33 Conco Olivia Slavin 27.46 (19) 27.14 (17) 54.60 (18) 
19 28 Conco Charlotte Dill 27.25 (17) 28.36 (20) 55.61 (19) 
20 31 Exete Santina Dresser 28.27 (20) 27.85 (19) 56.12 (20) 
21 26 Exete Nora Hickey 28.39 (21) 29.20 (23) 57.59 (21) 
22 34 Winna Sarah Rademacher 29.09 (22) 28.94 (21) 58.03 (22) 
23 22 Dover Emma Janelle 30.09 (23) 29.04 (22) 59.13 (23) 
24 32 Dover Ellie Canepa 30.23 (24) 32.92 (31) 1:03.15 (24) 
25 20 Timbe Hayden Quaratiello 31.76 (26) 32.22 (26) 1:03.98 (25) 
26 6 Spaul Ash Lemelin 31.59 (25) 32.43 (27) 1:04.02 (26) 
27 15 Timbe Emma Norcott 32.39 (27) 31.90 (24) 1:04.29 (27) 
28 27 Dover Leah Joyce 32.42 (28) 32.55 (28) 1:04.97 (28) 
29 37 Dover Piper Goldstein 32.85 (30) 32.16 (25) 1:05.01 (29) 
30 38 Winna Bizzy Furtado 32.52 (29) 32.59 (29) 1:05.11 (30) 
31 40 Dover Savannah Collinswo 32.93 (31) 32.78 (30) 1:05.71 (31) 
32 12 Spaul Lucy Gosselin 34.69 (34) 33.58 (32) 1:08.27 (32) 
33 25 Timbe Addie Conlan 33.71 (32) 35.06 (34) 1:08.77 (33) 
34 35 Timbe Annabella Lafond 35.35 (36) 34.94 (33) 1:10.29 (34) 
35 41 Exete Victoria Curley 35.07 (35) 38.24 (36) 1:13.31 (35) 
36 39 Exete Meara Simon DNF 37.41 (35)  
37 36 Exete Elle Carlson DNF 39.75 (37)  
38 42 Exete Breanna Bybee DNF 48.39 (38)  
39 30 Timbe Grace Gerhard 33.72 (33) DSQ  
40 18 Conco Charlotte Summerli DNF  
41 14 Winna Reese Gandt  
42 17 Dover Haley Marden  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 3:22:56 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved