Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
COACHES CUP SUN JAN 2023 - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/22/2023 9:35 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP SUN JAN 2023 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:35 / 10:35 1/22/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U14 GER Barker, Ellie 56 56 U8 ITA Sun, Rayeanne  
2 2 U12 GER Schnerr, Charli  
3 3 U12 GER Horton, Madison  
4 4 U12 GER Hutchinson, Brooklyn  
5 5 U12 GER Hise, Stella  
6 6 U12 GER Keefe, Camilla  
7 7 U12 GER Hayes, Azalea  
8 8 U12 SWE Ashmore, Emilie  
9 9 U12 SWE Rauhut, Ella  
10 10 U12 SWE Washington, Leona  
11 11 U12 SWE Lynard, Phoenix  
12 12 U12 SWE Johnson, Abigail  
13 13 U12 SWE Swank, Willa  
14 14 U12 SWE Thornton, Eleanor  
15 15 U10 DEN Connaughton, Emery  
16 16 U10 DEN Dawson, Liberty  
17 17 U10 DEN Meuleman, Emma  
18 18 U10 DEN Carpenter, Loie  
19 19 U10 DEN Bohn, Reagan  
20 20 U10 DEN Zillner, Tessa Kate  
21 21 U10 DEN Kerkemeyer, Lennon  
22 22 U10 DEN Barrera, Anabel  
23 23 U10 NOR Balinger, Josie  
24 24 U10 NOR Chalfant, Ainsley  
25 25 U10 NOR Roe, Macy  
26 26 U10 NOR Lehosit, Penelope  
27 27 U10 NOR Mitchell, Charlotte  
28 28 U10 NOR Woodworth, Sierra  
29 29 U10 NOR Hammett, Lucille  
30 30 U10 NOR Weiderman, Anna  
31 31 U10 SUI Reed, Beatrix  
32 32 U10 SUI Armagost, Hana  
33 33 U10 SUI Stenger, Cora  
34 34 U10 SUI Clouse, McKinley  
35 35 U10 SUI Krenelka, Eslyn  
36 36 U10 SUI Mathaney, Alayah  
37 37 U10 SUI Taylor, Madison  
38 38 U10 SUI Kerkemeyer, Lillie  
39 39 U8 CRO Woodworth, Violet  
40 40 U8 CRO Gunder, Willa  
41 41 U8 CRO McQueen, Wilder  
42 42 U8 CRO Marshall, Georgina  
43 43 U8 CRO Gruenberg, Arya  
44 44 U8 CRO Calderoni, Olivia  
45 45 U8 CRO Cuttlers, Ana  
46 46 U8 CRO Blizzard, Kaydence  
47 47 U8 CRO Avila, Ceinwyn  
48 48 U8 CRO Cook, Siena  
49 49 U8 CRO Noller, Jaylee  
50 50 U8 ITA Connaughton, Ella  
51 51 U8 ITA Hise, Clara  
52 52 U8 ITA Jones, Elliot  
53 53 U8 ITA Wall, Brooklyn  
54 54 U8 ITA Mehlman, Sahale  
55 55 U8 ITA Patterson, Lola  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved