Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
COACHES CUP SUN JAN 2023 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/22/2023 9:35 AM

start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP SUN JAN 2023 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:35 / 10:35 1/22/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 U16 CAN Kearns, Eli 56 116 U8 ISL Hayes, Lachlan  
2 62 U14 CAN Goode, Timothy 57 117 U8 SVK Hill, Euan  
3 63 U14 CAN DeLeve, Ari 58 118 U8 SVK Mesenbrink, Aden  
4 64 U12 CAN Shackelford, Wyatt 59 119 U8 SVK Dahlgren, Finn  
5 65 U12 CAN DeLeve, Cohen 60 120 U8 SVK Ashley, William  
6 66 U12 CAN Shackelford, Oxley 61 121 U8 SVK Meuleman, Wayne  
7 67 U12 CAN Barker, Owen 62 122 U8 SVK Armagost, Daniel  
8 68 U12 FIN Davis, DavidLuke  
9 69 U12 FIN Mackie, Leo  
10 70 U12 FIN Noller, Jayden  
11 71 U12 FIN Carpenter, Dean  
12 72 U12 FIN Kim, Joonyoung  
13 73 U12 FIN Fleming, Maxwell  
14 74 U12 FIN Stenger, Lincoln  
15 75 U12 FIN Calderoni, Tommaso  
16 76 U10 BEL Speck, Olin  
17 77 U10 BEL Rosston, Dylan  
18 78 U10 BEL Davis, Levi  
19 79 U10 BEL Washington, Charles C  
20 80 U10 BEL Shackelford, Colton  
21 81 U10 BEL Jankowski, Oliver  
22 82 U10 BEL Dolsby, Quincy  
23 83 U10 HUN Buyer, Adrian  
24 84 U10 HUN Johnson, Abraham  
25 85 U10 HUN Schnerr, Rowen  
26 86 U10 HUN Traylor, Robert  
27 87 U10 HUN Goettsche, Maverick  
28 88 U10 HUN Wolff, Nicolas  
29 89 U10 HUN Hayes, Gavin  
30 90 U10 SLO Lunghofer, Parker  
31 91 U10 SLO Meuleman, Wyatt  
32 92 U10 SLO Wall, Jordan  
33 93 U10 SLO Speck, Otto  
34 94 U10 SLO Tierney, Conor  
35 95 U10 SLO Burdick, Finnegan  
36 96 U10 SLO Wilkinson, Philip  
37 97 U10 SLO Dolsby, Brighton  
38 98 U8 AUT Goettsche, Murphy  
39 99 U8 AUT Frey, Oscar  
40 100 U8 AUT England, Marcus  
41 101 U8 AUT Chalfant, Harrison  
42 102 U8 AUT Hutchinson, Lucas  
43 103 U8 AUT Swank, Hollis  
44 104 U8 AUT Parrott, Jackson  
45 105 U8 FRA Thornton, Johnny  
46 106 U8 FRA Lee, Remi  
47 107 U8 FRA Fisher, Carsten  
48 108 U8 FRA Davis, Bryce  
49 109 U8 FRA Iannaccone, Grady  
50 110 U8 FRA Felt, Levi  
51 111 U8 FRA Ellsworth, Samuel  
52 112 U8 ISL Roberts, Thaddeus  
53 113 U8 ISL Lehosit, Conner  
54 114 U8 ISL Menicucci, Bryce  
55 115 U8 ISL Norsk, Dane  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved