Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Times¹ start list¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/21/2023 9:35 AM
2nd run start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP JAN SAT 2023 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:35 / 10:35 1/21/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
4 4 U14 GER ADDIS, NADYA 40 40 U8 CRO Hastings, Kaylee
3 3 U14 GER Kelley, Gracelyn 39 39 U8 CRO Clews, Clementine
2 2 U14 GER Fernald, Josephine 38 38 U8 AUT Harvey , Billie
1 1 U14 GER Purpura, Olivia 37 37 U8 AUT Fernald, Cora
9 9 U12 SWE Meeding, Jana 36 36 U8 AUT Shaw-Doran, Lark
8 8 U12 GER Dyer, Amelia 35 35 U8 AUT Albertson, Anna
7 7 U12 GER Timmerman, Mollie 34 34 U8 AUT McNulty, Maizie
6 6 U12 GER Petersen, Grace 33 33 U8 AUT Swanson, Annabel
5 5 U12 GER Purpura, Audrey 32 32 U8 AUT Chisum, Jocelyn
31 31 U10 SWE Southard, Sydney
30 30 U10 SWE ADDIS, NIKA
29 29 U10 SWE Shaw-Doran, Iris
28 28 U10 SWE Prier, Isabel
27 27 U10 SWE Varga, Lillian
26 26 U10 SWE Chaney, Mallory
25 25 U10 SWE Lawley, Reese
24 24 U10 SUI Densley, Audra
23 23 U10 SUI Sievers, Kenzie
22 22 U10 SUI Moran, Emerson
21 21 U10 SUI Niederklein, Nora
20 20 U10 SUI Schuldheiss, Elizabet
19 19 U10 SUI Moran, Kendall
18 18 U10 SUI Schuldheiss, Audrey
17 17 U10 SUI Cronin, Kate
10 10 U10 CRO Warrington, Grace
16 16 U10 NOR Timpane, Maeve
15 15 U10 NOR Taylor, Mabel
14 14 U10 NOR Shaw-Doran, Willow
13 13 U10 NOR Strop, Sylvia
12 12 U10 NOR Targee, Emry
11 11 U10 NOR Farmer, Kimber
64 64 U8 SVK Sung, Frances
63 63 U8 SVK Timpane, Ailish
62 62 U8 SVK Reitan, Hannah
61 61 U8 SVK Varin, Violet
60 60 U8 SVK Wyckoff, Sally
59 59 U8 SVK Harris, Maeve
58 58 U8 SVK Goldman, Presley
57 57 U8 SUI Chaney, Skylar
56 56 U8 NOR George, Lane
55 55 U8 ITA Marsh, Zaeda
54 54 U8 ITA Fonseca, Isabella
53 53 U8 ITA Arnold, Camille
52 52 U8 ITA Gorden, Isla
51 51 U8 ITA Carson, Taylor
50 50 U8 ITA Richards, Ryan
49 49 U8 DEN Southard, Sierra
48 48 U8 DEN McReynolds, Dylan
47 47 U8 DEN Lodge, Avery
46 46 U8 DEN Petersen, Ella
45 45 U8 DEN Niederklein, Josie
44 44 U8 DEN McDougall, Nora
43 43 U8 CRO Gerety, Maeve
42 42 U8 CRO Osterkamp, Lillian
41 41 U8 CRO Farley, Devyn
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report