Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Times¹
start list¹
COACHES CUP JAN SAT 2023 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
1/21/2023 9:35 AM

2nd run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP JAN SAT 2023 - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:35 / 10:35 1/21/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
4 4 U14 GER ADDIS, NADYA 40 40 U8 CRO Hastings, Kaylee  
3 3 U14 GER Kelley, Gracelyn 39 39 U8 CRO Clews, Clementine  
2 2 U14 GER Fernald, Josephine 38 38 U8 AUT Harvey , Billie  
1 1 U14 GER Purpura, Olivia 37 37 U8 AUT Fernald, Cora  
9 9 U12 SWE Meeding, Jana 36 36 U8 AUT Shaw-Doran, Lark  
8 8 U12 GER Dyer, Amelia 35 35 U8 AUT Albertson, Anna  
7 7 U12 GER Timmerman, Mollie 34 34 U8 AUT McNulty, Maizie  
6 6 U12 GER Petersen, Grace 33 33 U8 AUT Swanson, Annabel  
5 5 U12 GER Purpura, Audrey 32 32 U8 AUT Chisum, Jocelyn  
31 31 U10 SWE Southard, Sydney  
30 30 U10 SWE ADDIS, NIKA  
29 29 U10 SWE Shaw-Doran, Iris  
28 28 U10 SWE Prier, Isabel  
27 27 U10 SWE Varga, Lillian  
26 26 U10 SWE Chaney, Mallory  
25 25 U10 SWE Lawley, Reese  
24 24 U10 SUI Densley, Audra  
23 23 U10 SUI Sievers, Kenzie  
22 22 U10 SUI Moran, Emerson  
21 21 U10 SUI Niederklein, Nora  
20 20 U10 SUI Schuldheiss, Elizabet  
19 19 U10 SUI Moran, Kendall  
18 18 U10 SUI Schuldheiss, Audrey  
17 17 U10 SUI Cronin, Kate  
10 10 U10 CRO Warrington, Grace  
16 16 U10 NOR Timpane, Maeve  
15 15 U10 NOR Taylor, Mabel  
14 14 U10 NOR Shaw-Doran, Willow  
13 13 U10 NOR Strop, Sylvia  
12 12 U10 NOR Targee, Emry  
11 11 U10 NOR Farmer, Kimber  
64 64 U8 SVK Sung, Frances  
63 63 U8 SVK Timpane, Ailish  
62 62 U8 SVK Reitan, Hannah  
61 61 U8 SVK Varin, Violet  
60 60 U8 SVK Wyckoff, Sally  
59 59 U8 SVK Harris, Maeve  
58 58 U8 SVK Goldman, Presley  
57 57 U8 SUI Chaney, Skylar  
56 56 U8 NOR George, Lane  
55 55 U8 ITA Marsh, Zaeda  
54 54 U8 ITA Fonseca, Isabella  
53 53 U8 ITA Arnold, Camille  
52 52 U8 ITA Gorden, Isla  
51 51 U8 ITA Carson, Taylor  
50 50 U8 ITA Richards, Ryan  
49 49 U8 DEN Southard, Sierra  
48 48 U8 DEN McReynolds, Dylan  
47 47 U8 DEN Lodge, Avery  
46 46 U8 DEN Petersen, Ella  
45 45 U8 DEN Niederklein, Josie  
44 44 U8 DEN McDougall, Nora  
43 43 U8 CRO Gerety, Maeve  
42 42 U8 CRO Osterkamp, Lillian  
41 41 U8 CRO Farley, Devyn  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved