Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Run 1 Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Women`s SL 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/21/2023 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Women`s GS 1  
Elk Mountain  
21Jan23  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 3:07.08 will be used.  
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 5:17.54 Rank : 1st 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Zmurko Lea 49.30 (3) 50.04 (3) 1:39.34 (4) (4) * 
32 B Mole Carolyn 50.10 (7) 50.96 (6) 1:41.06 (6) (1)  
12 A Ucar Isabel 50.63 (9) 53.52 (7) 1:44.15 (7) (6) * 
24 A Malmgren Natalie 58.87 (13 55.18 (9) 1:54.05 (9) (8) * 
31 B Lombardi Emma 57.25 (12 1:00.96 (11 1:58.21 (11)(2)  
34 B Edinger Grace 1:19.67 (25 1:22.89 (21 2:42.56 (21)(4)  
33 B Scott Heather 1:27.85 (27 1:23.22 (22 2:51.07 (23)(5)  
10 A McKay Maddie 50.33 (8) DSQ  
20 A Robinson Audra 49.71 (5) DNF  
28 B Kemmerer Madison 1:09.12 (17 DSQ  
35 B D`Agostino Sophia DNS  
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 5:48.48 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Slomsky Brenna 48.83 (2) 50.13 (5) 1:38.96 (2) (2) * 
11 A Smith Molly Jewell 1:00.92 (15 1:03.83 (13 2:04.75 (12)(10)* 
14 A Ghetie Nadia 1:02.85 (16 1:01.92 (12 2:04.77 (13)(11)* 
22 A Brannon Annaliese 1:18.15 (23 1:12.78 (15 2:30.93 (18)(16) 
26 B Mills Audrey 1:14.96 (22 1:18.94 (20 2:33.90 (19)(3)  
18 A Ramirez Erika 1:09.39 (18 DNF  
 
Team : UMA 
Total Time : 6:17.57 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Zwally Mia 49.85 (6) 50.04 (3) 1:39.89 (5) (5) * 
9 A Coutoulakis Maria 53.16 (10 54.44 (8) 1:47.60 (8) (7) * 
17 A Swisher Hailey 1:19.56 (24 1:30.52 (23 2:50.08 (22)(18)* 
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 6:48.89 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Babkirk Kiya 56.57 (11 58.44 (10 1:55.01 (10)(9) * 
25 A Lamb Corey 1:12.22 (19 1:14.46 (17 2:26.68 (15)(13)* 
8 A Estep Alexandra 1:13.66 (21 1:13.54 (16 2:27.20 (16)(14)* 
21 A Irvine Olivia 1:12.93 (20 1:14.96 (18 2:27.89 (17)(15) 
16 A Bundick Meghan 1:20.64 (26 1:15.20 (19 2:35.84 (20)(17) 
29 B Brewer Ellie 1:54.74 (28 1:47.57 (24 3:42.31 (24)(6)  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 5:49:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved